List of National Schools in Kenya 2017

National schools in Kenya are grouped into four clusters depending on their infrastructural development and how they are equipped in terms of human resource. There are a total of 101 national schools in Kenya.

Top students in KCPE examination results are expected to choose one school from the list below;

List of National Schools in Kenya 2017

Cluster 1Cluster 2Cluster 3Cluster 4
Asumbi GirlsBahari Girls Secondary SchoolAlliance GirlsBaricho Boys
Bunyore Girls HighChewoyet Boys High SchoolAlliance HighBaringo High
Bura GirlsGarbatula Boys SecondaryKenya HighBishop Gatimu Gandu
Chogoria GirlsHola Boys Secondary SchoolLenana SchoolButere Girls
Friends School KamusingaKabianga Boys Secondary SchoolLimuru GirlsButula Boys High School
Garissa HighKathiani Girls Secondary SchoolLoreto LimuruChavakali Secondary
Kagumo Boys HighKisima Girls Secondary SchoolMangu High SchIkuu Boys
Kakamega HighLamu Girls Secondary SchoolMaryhills Girls SecIsiolo Girls
KangaMandera Boys Secondary SchoolMaseno SchoolKabare Girls Secondary
Kapsabet BoysMbooni Girls Secondary SchoolMoi Forces AcademyKaplong Girls
Karima Girls SecondaryMoi Girls Mandera SecondaryMoi Forces LanetKilgoris Boys
Kenyatta HighMoi Girls Nyabohanse SecondaryMoi Girls HighKisumu Girls
Kipsigis GirlsMoyale Boys Secondary SchoolNairobi SchoolKitui High
Kisii HighMpeketoni Boys Secondary SchoolNakuru BoysKwale High
Lugulu GirlsNanyuki Boys High SchoolNakuru GirlsLodwar High
Machakos BoysNgao Girls Secondary SchoolStarehe Boys CentreMaralal High
Makueni BoysNyandarua High SchoolStarehe GirlsMatuga Girls
Mama Ngina SecOolaiser Boys Secondary SchoolUtumishiMbita High
Maranda HighSa Kolanya Girls Secondary SchoolMoi Girls
Meru SchoolSironga Girls Secondary SchoolMoi Kapsowar
Moi Girls IsinyaSt. Joseph Chepterit Girls SecondaryMugoiri Girls High
Moi MbiruriTenwek Boys Secondary SchoolNEP Girls
Murang’a HighTurkana Girls Secondary SchoolNjonjo
Muthale GirlsWajir Boys High SchoolOle Tipis Girls
Nyabururu GirlsWajir Girls Secondary SchoolShimo La Tewa
Pangani GirlsSiakago Girls
Ribe BoysSt. Joseph Boys
St Brigids GirlsSt. Marys Girls
St Patricks Iten
Tartar Girls
  1. Alliance Girls
  2. Alliance High
  3. Asumbi Girls
  4. Bahari Girls Secondary School
  5. Baricho Boys
  6. Baringo High
  7. Bishop Gatimu Gandu
  8. Bunyore Girls High
  9. Bura Girls
  10. Butere Girls
  11. Butula Boys High School
  12. Chavakali Secondary
  13. Chewoyet Boys High School
  14. Chogoria Girls
  15. Friends School Kamusinga
  16. Garbatula Boys Secondary
  17. Garissa High
  18. Hola Boys Secondary School
  19. Ikuu Boys
  20. Isiolo Girls
  21. Kabare Girls Secondary
  22. Kabianga Boys Secondary School
  23. Kagumo Boys High
  24. Kakamega High
  25. Kanga
  26. Kaplong Girls
  27. Kapsabet Boys
  28. Karima Girls Secondary
  29. Kathiani Girls Secondary School
  30. Kenya High
  31. Kenyatta High
  32. Kilgoris Boys
  33. Kipsigis Girls
  34. Kisii High
  35. Kisima Girls Secondary School
  36. Kisumu Girls
  37. Kitui High
  38. Kwale High
  39. Lamu Girls Secondary School
  40. Lenana School
  41. Limuru Girls
  42. Lodwar High
  43. Loreto Limuru
  44. Lugulu Girls
  45. Machakos Boys
  46. Makueni Boys
  47. Mama Ngina Sec
  48. Mandera Boys Secondary School
  49. Mangu High Sch
  50. Maralal High
  51. Maranda High
  52. Maryhills Girls Sec
  53. Maseno School
  54. Matuga Girls
  55. Mbita High
  56. Mbooni Girls Secondary School
  57. Meru School
  58. Moi Forces Academy
  59. Moi Forces Lanet
  60. Moi Girls
  61. Moi Girls High
  62. Moi Girls Isinya
  63. Moi Girls Mandera Secondary
  64. Moi Girls Nyabohanse Secondary
  65. Moi Kapsowar
  66. Moi Mbiruri
  67. Moyale Boys Secondary School
  68. Mpeketoni Boys Secondary School
  69. Mugoiri Girls High
  70. Murang’a High
  71. Muthale Girls
  72. Nairobi School
  73. Nakuru Boys
  74. Nakuru Girls
  75. Nanyuki Boys High School
  76. NEP Girls
  77. Ngao Girls Secondary School
  78. Njonjo
  79. Nyabururu Girls
  80. Nyandarua High School
  81. Ole Tipis Girls
  82. Oolaiser Boys Secondary School
  83. Pangani Girls
  84. Ribe Boys
  85. Sa Kolanya Girls Secondary School
  86. Shimo La Tewa
  87. Siakago Girls
  88. Sironga Girls Secondary School
  89. St Brigids Girls
  90. St Patricks Iten
  91. Joseph Boys
  92. Joseph Chepterit Girls Secondary
  93. Marys Girls
  94. Starehe Boys Centre
  95. Starehe Girls
  96. Tartar Girls
  97. Tenwek Boys Secondary School
  98. Turkana Girls Secondary School
  99. Utumishi
  100. Wajir Boys High School
  101. Wajir Girls Secondary School

List of Private Primary Schools in Western Region

Below is the list of private primary schools found in Western region of Kenya (formally known as Western Province);

ST MARY’S BOYS’ PRI
ST PETERS BOYS BOARDING PRI
SUNRISE ACADEMY PRI SCH
BARAKA ACADEMY PRIMARY
REHEMA PRI
ST MAGDELINE PRI
BEST CARE PRI
AGATHE ACADEMY
WAEN ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
ALMOND COMPLEX ACADMY
ST JAMES MODEL PRI
SERA JOY ACADEMY PRI SCH
HESHIMA BEAMS ACADEMY
SPRINGBOARD PRI
WEMA ACADEMY
BUMALA ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHEMWAY
ST. OUTREACH PRI SCH
THE OASIS ACADEMY
BABY SHINES ACADEMY
EPICO JAHNS ACADEMY
SHEPHERED PREPARATORY ACADEMY
REMEDY PRI
TRANS ELGON PREPARATORY PRI SCH
KOCHOLIA HILLS PRI SCH
ST. JUDE EDUCATION CENTRE ACADEMY PRI
KAMURUMBA JOY ACADEMY PRIMARY
TRINITY ACADEMY PRI
CHEPTAIS ELITE ACADEMY PRI SCH
REHOBOTH ACADEMY
BRIDGEWAYS ACADEMY
MUMIAS JUNIOR PRI
OASIS ACADEMY PRIMARY
HAPPY ANGELS PRI
HILL LIGHT DAY CARE PRI
KIMAETI ACADEMY PRIMARY
SHEKINA JUNIOR PRIMARY
ST. MARY IMMACULATE PRY
MOTHERLAND SCHOOL
PANACA ACADEMY
YAYA ACADEMY
AMAGORO JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PRI SCH
THE UPPERHOUSE KINGS SCH
ST ANNE’S GREEN SCHOOL KARUNGU PRI
KAKAMEGA INTERNATIONAL  SCHOOL
KENAUSTRIA ACADEMY PWANI
LIONS PRY SCH
ST DOMINIC ACADEMY PRI
LIFE SPRINGS ACADEMY PRY SCH
JOI NDALU ACADEMY
LWANDETI TOWNSHIP PRI
PRAISE ACADEMY
CHEPTIKIT ACADEMY PRI
CHEBWARE GATEWAY ACADEMY
LITTLE FLOWER JUNIOR PRI
LORDS AND QUEENS ACADEMY
PRECIUOS ACADEMY PRY SCH
BOOKFIELD ACADEMY
KOONY ACADEMY PRI
SHAWA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
DUDUZILE ACADEMY PRY SCH
LILLY WHITE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
FAVO ORPHANAGE ACADEMY
WANGAMATI BETHESDA PRI
RURAL LIGHT ACA PRI SCH
KATELENYANG’A PRI SCH
PENTAGON ACADEMY
NAMWELA TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCH
SHAMTA ACADEMY PRY SCH
NAMIRAMA ARISE AND SHINE PRY
OVERCOMING FAITH ACADEMY
MAUTUMA CHRISTIAN BROTHERHOOD PRI
GOODSTART PRI
EDMOS JUNIOR ACADEMY
VALLEYVIEW ACADEMY
KABERO (KAMARANG)
BUKAYWA PRY SCH
BRIGHTLIGHT ECADEMY PRI SCH
MAUTUMA ACADEMY
TIMLEEN BRILIANT JUNIOR SCH
CHEBWEK SDA
ST GEORGE’S MUSHIANGUBU PRI
NOMORIO BLESSED ACADEMY
SUNRISE PRI SCH
JENNIFER ACADEMY MASUNO
MPAKANI ELIM ACADEMY
THE BELLS PRI
CHATEX ACADEMY PRY SCH
SUNRISE PRI
BARAKA COMPREHENSIVE PRY SCH
KING JESUS COMPLEX ACADEMY
ALBERTOS DIVINE PROVIDENCE PRY SCH
ST LOUIS LUKHUNA ACADEMY
ST IDAH PRI
AMANI ACADEMY
UTU BORA ACADEMY
BAPTIST ACADEMY MUNASIO PRI SCH
HOPESTEP ACADEMIC CENTRE PRIMARY
ST ELIZABETH FAITH ACADEMY
JUHUDI ACADEMY
PRECIOUS ANGELS PRI
VICTORY ACADEMY
ST.JOSEPH’S ACADEMY PRY SCH
ST.THOMAS ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST.ANNES JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY SCH
MOONLIGHT SCH
KHAKA JNR ACA PRI SCH
BETHEL DAIMA ACADEMY
SACRED HEART ACADEMY
MUANDA MISSION ACADEMY
KEMODO PRI SCH
HII VIEW ACADEMY
IMANI B INTERGRATED CENTRE
ST. PETER’S ACADEMY MILIMANI
KIBUMET K.C.C

List of Private Primary Schools in Rift Valley

Below is the list of private primary schools found in Rift Valley region (Formally known as Rift valley Province);

JEBEL MARRA PRI SCH
REHEMA PRIMARY SCH
MASAI BOYS PRI SCH
RAJAF PRI SCH
FASHODA REFUGEE CAMP PRI SCH
BISHOP NDINGI ACAD PRIMARY SCHOOL
BINDURA CHILDREN FAMILY PRI
OLALA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
GILGIL HILLS ACADEMY PRI SCH
MWALIMU MKUU PRIMARY SCH
ANGELINA JOLIE GIRLS PRI SCH
BHAR-EL-NAAM GIRLS PRI SCH
ST MARY’S GIRLS BOARDING PRI SCH
MASAI GIRLS PRI SCH
JUBA GIRLS PRI SCH
FR KUHN BOARDING PRI
KILIMANJARO JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
NEW VISION PRI
TANDARE JUNIOR ACA PRY SCH
SIGORIAN ACA.PRI SCH
EMMANUEL ACADEMY PRI SCH
MADIRA PRI
PHILADELPHIA PRI
LIMA ACADEMY PRI SCH
JOY VICTORY PRI SCH
CHEMANER VISIONARY ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST MAURUS ACADEMY CHESONGOCH
SUNSHINE PRI SCH
PATRICIA – PRI SCH KABONGO
MOUNTAIN ACADEMY PRI
SAJOS ACADEMY PRI
UJENZI PRI SCH
KOISUNGUR ACADEMY
EWASO NYIRO ELITE ‘B’ PRI SCH
YOUNG STARS ACADEMY PRI SCH
ARISE AND SHINE ACADEMY ZIWA PRI
JOYLAND ACADEMY PRI
MILIMANI STAR JUNIOR SCH-PRI
BOITO AIC ACADEMY PRI
MORNING STAR PRIMARY
METKEI ACADEMY PRI
SEREMWAI ACADEMY
CENTRAL ACADEMY CHEMUSWA
JUBILEE CATHOLIC PRI
MENGECH ACADEMY PRI
AGAPE JUNIOR ACADEMY
EBENEZAR DAYSTAR ACADEMY
DAISSTI VISION PRI
SAMUEL KAMANDE MWAURA PRI SCH
BUSARA PRI
GREENBELLS JUNIOR ACADEMY
ST GEORGES MUTHUITI BAHATI PRIMARY
FGCK N/ENKARE JUNIOR ACADEMY
CHEMNOET ACADEMY
FAITH IS VICTOTRY PRI SCH
KALANGI HVD PRI
LIGHT HOUSE ACADEMY LANGAS PRI
ST. MARY’S ASS. CATHOLIC PRI SCH
TANIA INTEGRATED SCH
SDA ASURURIET PRI
LITTLE ROSES PRIMARY
NYOTA  ACADEMY PRIMARY
LEPOLOS VICTORY ACADEMY
PCEA ACADEMY LANGAS PRI
ST. FRANCIS OF ASISSI KABIANGA ACADEMY
AMAZING GRACE JUNIOR PRI SCH
CANAAN SCHOOL – PRI
RUDOLF STEINER SCH-PRI
ONGATA RONGAI ADVENTIST ACADEMY-PRI
MOKOCHORET JUNIOR PRI SCH
SOT ACADEMY PRI SCH
EMMANUEL JUNIOR ACACDEMY PRI SCH
ROCK MIRROR ACADEMY PRI
UTHABITI PRIMARY
JERUSALEM PRI
BLOOMINGTON EDUCATION CENTRE PRI
NISSI JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
VISIONARY ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST PAULS NYAHURURU ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST MONICA ACADEMY
TEDDY ACADEMY-PRI
NAKURU STREET CHILDREN CENTRE PRIMARY
AIC ACADEMY KABARTONJO
BARATON INTERNATIONAL PRI
KIPKOI JUNIOR ACADEMY
RIO ACADEMY
KAPSERERE HIGHLAND ACADEMY
ST. ANDREWS AITONG PRI
VISION ACADEMY PRI
KAPTORORGO F.G.C ACADEMY PRI
HERITAGE ACADEMY PRI
ELGON HILLS ACADEMY PRI
JUNIOR STAR PRI SCH
KIRICHA JUNIOR ACA. PRI SCH
HIGHLANDS ACADEMY PRI SCH
AQUINOE PRI SCH
AMEN JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHEPTABACH ACADEMY PRI
MAAI MAHIU SACRED HEARTS SCH
EMMANUEL COMPLEX PRI
EDWARD JUNIOR PRI
DEKKO ACADEMY
KABOSON RIVER VIEW ACADEMY PRI SCH
KIMOSOP ACADEMY PRI
STAR ROCK ACADEMY PRI
SOMONIK ACADEMY PRI SCH
YASHA MISSION PRIMARY
LENNY VISION ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHEBWONGO MISSION PRIMARY
ST MARKS PROGRESSIVE PRI
MARICH FIELD STUDY PRI SCH
PUKKA ACADEMY
ST ANTHONY’S PRI SCH
KAHAWA ACADEMY PRY
AIC TIRONIN ACADEMY PRI SCH
FAITH CHILDREN CENTRE PRI SCH
JENILA PRI SCH
CHEPLELAIBEI SDA ACADEMY PRI
KUNONI EDUCATION CENTER-PRI
BLOSSOM PRI SCH
EDMA ACADEMY PRI
MAMA J’S ACADEMY PRI SCH
SACHANGWAN ACA. PRI SCH
BETHAMY ACADEMY PRI
FIMA ACADEMY PRI SCH
OLBUTYO SUNRISE ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST. CLARE’S PRI SCH
AIC KIYAP ACADEMY PRI
BISHOP NDINGI PRI SCH
KONY ACADEMY PRI SCH
THE PINNACLE SCH-PRI
SHOWERS CHILDREN PRI
PRECIOUS PRI
FAITH SCH
PRECIOUS HILL ACADEMY
HILLVIEW ACADEMY PRI
ST. ELIZABETH ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
WILKO ACA. PRI SCH
KOITABOS HILLS ACADEMY
ST LUCIA PRY SCH
SIELDAN JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
VICTORY ACADEMY PRI
HOPE KACHI ACADEMY PRI SCH
SOUTH RIFT ACA PRY
NAZARITE PRI SCH
SHANA PRIMARY
LOBOTIET CHRISTIAN PRI SCH
ROYAL LOBES ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST PAULS ACADEMY KIBOSWA
JULINE COMMUNITY SCH – PRI
RASUL AL AKRAM PRIMARY
HAPPY TIMES PRI SCH
ST FRANCIS JUNIOR ACADEMY
KIPCHABO ELITE SCHOOL
KATALEL ACADEMY
MELANIE JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
ELGON JUNOIR ACADEMY
TEBES ACADEMY PRI
ST LUKE ACK SAOS PRI
FAIRWAY EDUCATIONCENTRE PRI SCH
ILYO ACADEMY PRY SCH
NENKAI ACADEMY PRI
HIGHLAND EDUCATION CENTRE PRI SCH
CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY
SHIRLY CHILDREN CARE CENTRE PRI
SIMBA HILL ACADEMY
CAMP DAVID ACADEMY PRI
ELITE ACADEMY
DAYSTAR PRI SCH
JOYLAND PREP SCH
KAPLES PRI SCH
IMPALA PRY SCH
AIC SITIYOT ACADEMY PRI
KIPKOCHOR JUNIOR ACADEMY – PRI
KINGS HILL ACADEMY
SILVER EDUCATION CENTRE PRIMARY
LITTLE LAMBS PRI SCH
SAMETO ACADEMY PRI
PIONEER ELITE PRI
OIKE HIGHVIEW PRI SCH
BIDII PREPARATORY PRI
MASAI PLAINSVIEW ACADEMY PRI SCH
BEKAMO ACA PRY
MIDPROS ACADEMY
SALAIK ACADEMY PRI SCH
MOSOP GLORY SCH
KAIGAT SDA BOARDING PRI
NOBOLE PRI SCH
PHADITH PRI SCH
BALMAS ACADEMY PRI SCH
KAPSAOS ACADEMY
CEM GOOD HOPE ACA. PRY SCH
GLORY ACADEMY PRIMARY
TUIYOBEI PRI SCH
KIAMUNYEKI ACADEMY PRIMARY
STARLIGHT ACADEMY PRI
BAHARINI ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHERANGANY UPENDO PRI SCH
ST. KEZIAH PRIMARY
LARY ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST JOHN EDUCATION CENTRE PRI SCH
CANAAN JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
SACRED HEART ACADEMY PRI
BRITE STAR ACADEMY
GENESIS ACADEMY – PRI
ELDORET ACHIEVER’S PRI
OLEKISEREMA ACADEMY PRI
KITALE ADVENTIST  PRI SCH
LEACHILIMO PRI SCH
AMAI SUNSHINE ACADEMY PRI
GLOBAL SEED ACADEMY PRI
SUNSHINE PRI
VALEY VIEW ACADEMY PRI SCH
ELIMU ACADEMY PRI
SAMBU ACADEMY PRI
ST STEPHEN’S ACK PRI
ARYA PRI SCH
KIMANA NARAMATISHO ACADEMY
GATEWAYS ACADEMY PRI
CHEPKOIN ACADEMY PRI
TOPEN SOY ACA
KOKWO PRI SCH
ST PAULS SCHOOL
FRIENDS BRIGHT ACADEMY PRI SCH
TOWN FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY
CHEPSENGENY ACA
KIPKELION CENTRAL ACADEMY PRI
LEGACY PRI SCH
YOUNG ROSES ACA. PRY
TEGEA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
SUNRISE ACADEMY
ST MARY’S MASABA PRI
VICTORY EDUCATION CENTRE PRIMARY
AIC SHAAMAH ACADEMY
QUIET WATERS ACADEMY PRI SCH
PARAMOUNT ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
EMMANUEL MISSION PRI SCH
ELDO BARAKA PRI
PCEA EMANYATTA SCH
EDEMS JUNIOR SCH PRI
ST ANNE MODERN ACADEMY PRI
KORADROPS ACADEMY PRI
CHEMOSIT PEFA ACADEMY
KIMUGUL GOODSHEPHERD ACADEMY
OLKINYEI JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
PAGE ACADEMY PRI SCH
PURPOSE DRIVEN PRI SCH
ELFEMA ACADEMY PRI
CHEBEWOR JUNIOR ACADEMY
BARAKA JUNIOR PRI
ROYAL ATAR ACADEMY- PRI
HILLSIDE KAYANET PRI SCH
GLORY ACADEMY PRI
NYAHURURU VICTORY ACADEMY PRI SCH
KIPTANUI CHEPKOG ACA
MOSS ACADEMY PRI SCH
BURMA PRI SCH
ST. MARK PRIMARY
CHEMITAN ACADEMY PRI
DAYTON ACADEMY PRI
LANGALANGA PRI SCH
MAINFLOW PREP SCH-PRI
ST PETER’S MOGOIYWET PRI SCH
NOREC PRI SCH
GLOUCESTER PRI SCH
CHELUGET ACADEMY PRI
CARLYNE JUNIOR SCH-PRI
FRIENDS ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST JUDE MUMBI PRI
CHEPKOK VISIONS PRI
ST MONICA ACADEMY PRI SCH
PCEA MARALAL ACADEMY PRI
MUTHITHI HIGHLIGHT ACADEMY
EDMA PRI
VISION ACA
ROOTS ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHIEF KARIUKI ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
RAINBOW PRI
KORMAET PREPARATORY PRI SCH
HARMONY PRI NAROK
BALEK CHRISTIAN PRY SCH
VISION OPENER ACA. PRI SCH
GREENVIEW ACADEMY PRI
ST. THERESA’S ACADEMY PRI SCH
SUCCESS PAGA PRI SCH
AIC BETHLEHEM ACADEMY
FUJI ACADEMY PRI
CHALLEN PRIMARY
PRUDENCE PRI SCH
AIC BUSES ACADEMY PRI
ACK EMMANUEL EDUCATION CENTER-PRI
TOWNSHIP EDU CENTER
CHERIBO JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
A.I.C GETARWET ACADEMY
SHALLOM FAITH PRIMARY
ST PHILLIP JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
ALIMA TAUSI PRI SCH
FAITH JUNIOR PRI
HIGHWAY VIEW ACADEMY
TENDERCARE JUNIOR SCH
DREAM ROCK PRI
LANGALANGA HAPPY CHILD PRIMARY
MAMATA JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
JOFEN ACADEMY PRIMARY
MARIFA  ACADEMY – PRI
SONDU TOWNSHIP ACADEMY
KADUGULI PRI SCH
BRIGHT MICHAEL PRIMARY
B.K CHUMO MEMORIAL ACADEMY
ATUREI ADVENTIST PRI SCH
ILMOTIOOK ST PAUL ACADEMY PRI
AIC MALEL PRI
ST ANNES KISAJU
NEEMA CHEBARUS PRI SCH
SOKKIN HIGH CLASS ACADEMY
PILLAR PRI
LOYAL JUNIOR ACADEMY
ST CECILIA JUNIOR PRI SCH
ADANED SHINING STAR ACA. PRY
LORRAINE PRI SCH
ST JAMES ACADEMY-PRI
MWALO HEADWAY ACADEMY
LION HILL PRIMARY
MIRACLE ACADEMY PRIMARY
CHIEF IAN PRIMARY
AIC KIPKONG’ONY ACADEMY
KING SOLOMONS ACADEMY-PRI
KIRAM ACADEMY PRI
SUNSHINE ACADEMY PRI SCH
KINGONGO B PRI SCH
TERER ACADEMY – PRI
ST EVERLYNE ACADEMY
BEAUTY BABIES PRI SCH
ST BENEDICTS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRIMARY SCH
SOY PRECIOUS HOPE ACADEMY PRI SCH
NANYUKI NEEMA ACA PRY
BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY PRI SCH
SIMATWET RC PRI SCH
SHAMBE PRI SCH
MARMANET HILL PRY SCH
PCEA MUHOTETU ACA PRY
KIMOLWET JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
OLKIMATARE PRI
NGARAM PRI SCH
MOUNT HOREB EDUCATION CENTER-PRI
NERKWO SMALL HOME PRI SCH
ST JOHN PRI SCH
KAMINJEIWET CHRISTIAN PRI SCH
MOI’S BRIDGE JUNIOR PRI
NAIVASHA AIRSTRIP ACADEMY
DAMSIDE ACA. PRI SCH
ARISE AND SHINE ACADEMY
KAPLELUCH PRI SCH
JOY GEOMAR ACADEMY PRI
ST. THERESA’S PRI SCH
SUNRISE JUNIOR PRIMARY
AKITES ACADEMY PRI SCH
JOYWELL PRI SCH
AMAZING DISCOVERY ACADEMY PRI SCH
RORET ADVENTIST ACADEMY PRI
PROVIDENCE PRI
ST AUGUSTINE PRIMARY SCH
SALAMA ELITE SCHOOL PRI
TEMBWET ACADEMY PRI
ST. JOHNESS ACADEMY
ST LENVINE ACADEMY PRI
ELKENELI ISRAEL ACADEMY
OLOOLUA ACADEMY-PRI
RUNNERS JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
HEPZIBAH NEW VISION ACADEMY
FR. KIRWA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
HILLSTAR ACADEMY-PRI
TAR – TAR ADVENTIST PRI SCH
BARAKA JOY EDUCATIONN CENTER PRI
KING STAR PRIMARY
ST. MATHEWS ACADEMY PRI SCH
SAEKWO ACADEMY PRI SCH
SUNRISE ACADEMY KAMAGUT PRI SCH
APEX PREP SCH-PRI
ELDORET RALPHA EDUCATION CENTRE PRI
AIC LONDIANI ACADEMY – PRI SCH
ALPHA ACADEMY-PRI SCH
BETHANY JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
KISAGET EDUCATION CENTRE
OLERAI PRIMARY SCH
JOYSHINERS ACADEMY PRI SCH
HILLTOP ACADEMY PRI SCH
GREENBELL ACADEMY
HAPPY DAYS PRI
KIBELIO PRI
KAMULAT PREPARATORY PRI
ST MARGARTE MUTHENGERA PRY SCH
EMMANUEL J.C ACADEMY PRI
ROHI PRIMARY
VICTORY EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRIMARY
A.I.C SIMOTI ACADEMY PRI
EBENEZER KIPSIGIS ACADEMY PRI
MARYLON ACADEMY PRIMARY
SAMBELL JUNIOR ACAEMY PRI SCH
WINNERS ACADEMY PRI
FAITH PREP SCH-PRI
MONES COMPLEX PRI
OLMEKENYU HILLSIDE ACADEMY
KWANZA SUN RISE ACADEMY PRI SCH
SOLID ROCK PRI SCH
ADAMS ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST PANTELEMON KIMEREK ACADEMY
KAPKILAIBEI EBENEZER ACADEMY PRI
SAIMO VIEW ACADEMY
KAPSOIT JUNIOR SCH PRI
GRACE JUNIOR ACADEMY
WAYMARKS EDUCATION CENTRE PRI
MWANZO ACADEMY PRI SCH
VICTORY JUNIOR ACADEMY – PRI
WARWA ACADEMY
ZEA ROYAL  AIC PRI
TUMAINI  PRIMARY
PRIME JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
MUTHENYA JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
BIREMO ACADEMY PRI
IFC ACADEMY PRI
PCEA ONGATA RONGAI EDUCATION CENTER-PRI
SKY HIGH PRIMARY
LESSOS EDUCATION CENTRE PRI
ST MARY’S CATHOLIC PRI
CLASSIC PRI SCH
CORNERIOUS PRIMARY
ACK KALALU PRY SCH
PALACE ACADEMY
ST. JOSEPHS ELITE ACADEMY KIPTANGUS
TIRAP SILVER STAR PRY
FR ELIA LIMO ACADEMY
SAMJAN PRI
JOY ACADEMY PRI SCH
MARANATHA ACADEMY (MOYOI)
KOJABEL ACADEMY PRI
BRIGHT SCH PRI
GOOD HOPE JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
MUSTARD SEED ACADEMY
MAKA ROYAL PRI
DR. ARTHUR ACADEMY PRIMARY
LANGAS GOLDEN GATEWAY PRI
BIDII GREEN ACADEMY – PRI
QUEEN OF ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWINO STAR ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST PEVA ACADEMY PRY
ST. XAVIER’S ACA. PRY SCH
BENEZER JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI
NEEMA EDUCATION  CENTER PRY
SELILIAN ACADEMY
EMPUNIT ACADEMY PRI
SHINERS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRI SCH
GLADWELL SUNRISE PRIMARY
SAITHYA SAI SCHOOL PRI
LIGHT HOUSE BAPTIST PRI
KIPRIRIA HILLS ACADEMY
ST BENARD PRI SCH
SOUJANAARS PRIMARY
SIRONOI SDA ACADEMY
MWENCHA PRI SCH
KAJIADO ADVENTIST EDUCATIONA & REHAB CENTER PRI
KAPLAMAI ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST. GEORGE MUTHAITI PRIMARY
ST MARY’S MIXED DAY PRI SCH
KAMUNGEI CHRISTIAN PRI SCH
BERUR ACADEMY
ST THERESA’S PRI NDUROTO
PRECIOUS CORNERSTONE PRIMARY
ENGASHURA PREPARATORY PRIMARY
MAKUSUDI ACADEMY PRI SCH
MAKENYA ELITE PRIMARY
MALULUK ACADEMY – PRI
WISDOMLINK ACADEMY-PRI
GOSPEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
KAMARA ADVENTIST ACADEMY PRI SCH
JOYFIELD ACADEMY
TUMAINI HILLS ACADEMY PRI SCH
GLORIOUS ACADEMY
COMIDO PRI
MARK’S ACADEMY PRI
BISHOP COLIN DAVIES PRI SCH
MIZPAH ACADEMY
ST. PAUL ABAIKOROS PRI
BAHATI CENTRAL PRIMARY
ST. PETERS ELITE PRI SCH
GODS WILL ACADEMY
USHINDI ACADEMY PRI SCH
NYASITA ACADEMY
GREEN PARK PRI
CHELIEK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PRI
BETHSAIDA ACADEMY PRI SCH
JEREMIAH GITAU ACADEMY PRI
JERUSALEM ACADEMY PRI
MOSORIOT JUNR ACADEMY
SPRINGS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
ELITE ACADEMY
SOTIK ACADEMY PRI
MUSTARD SEED PREPARATORY PRI SCH
FOUNTAIN ACADEMY PRI
RIDGE ACADEMY-PRI
TEMBWO SPRING PRIMARY
JERUSALEM ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST BRIAN JUNIOR SCH-PRI
OASIS JACADEMY  PRI SCH
THE CRANE ACADEMY PRI SCH
IMANI JUNIOR SCH-PRI
BOONHOUSE SCH-PRI
SAFENEST JUNIOR SCH PRI
ACK EMMANUEL PRI
NOAH’S ARK ACADEMY PRI SCH
TUWAI PREPARATORY SCH
NANYUKI PREPARATORY PRY SCH
AMOOS JUNIOR PRI
STAR OF PEACE ACADEMY PRI
PRESBYTERIAN ABUNDANT HOPE PRI SCH
BETHEL ACADEMY PRI SCH
STARLIGHT ACADEMY PRI
REVIMA ACADEMY PRI
BLESSED KIDS ACADEMY PRIMARY
SHINING STARS ACADEMY PRI
ST THERESE’S HEKIMA PRI
ST. LAWRENCE CHILDREN’S CENTRE PRI SCH
UPPER MATASIA ACADEMY-PRI
NANYUKI PEAKVIEW ACA. PRY SCH
BARAKA ACADEMY PRI SCH
TRINITY ACADEMY
MUMMY’S JUNIOR PRI SCH
WILLY EVER ACADEMY
KONGASIS EDUCATION CENTRE PRI
SOSIOT AGC ACADEMY PRI

List of Private Schools in Nyanza Region

Below is the list of private primary schools found in Nyanza region (formally known as Nyanza Province);

ST JOSEPH NYAMARI PRI
GULF ACADEMY
ST LUKE’S PRI
MOSOCHO PRI
ST ANDREWS KAGGWA GIRLS PRI
HILL PRIMARY
SAMBA SELF HELP PRI
OPAPO FRIENDS DAY ACADEMY PRY
ST. MARK ACADEMY
NYAMAIYA TOWNSHIP PRI SCH
NYABOTERERE ACADEMY
KIBINYANCHWA PRIMARY
AMASON EKERUBO ACADEMY
JOYHILL SCHOOL PRIMARY
MEDICARE PR
TERBANACLE I.P.S PRI
DANSAM PRI SCH
PALA ACA PRI SCH
KIRONGO ACA PRI SCH
KATITO AMANI ACADEMY PRIMARY
KAROTA SUNSHINE ACADEMY PRIMARY
MWANGAZA PRIMARY
BRAEBURN INTL KISUMU PRY SCH
SENGERA PRI
ROYNOVA ROYAL ACADEMY
JOSANA ACADEMY PRY SCH
BRITOM PRIMARY
NYANGENA GREENVILLE ACADEMY
AIC BETHEL RANGWE PREPARATORY PRY SCH
THAREYS ACADEMY
LENROSE PRI SCH
NYAKOE HIGHWAY PRI
MOSEBETI RIVERSIDE PRI SCH
DORBAS ACADEMY
HEZNA ACADEMY PRI
MEVA ACADEMY
JUNCTION ACADEMY PRY
MOUNTAIN VIEW ACADEMY PRY
NYANSIRA TOP ACADEMY
CAC KASERE ACADEMY
OMOGWA ACADEMY PRI
SET GREENHILL ACADEMY
LADY DIANA PREPARATORY PRI
MACHENGO MISSION PRI
RANDANI JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
ST PATRICKS ACA PRY SCH
HOLYWILL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GAMBA ACADEMY
MT CARMEL PRI
NYAWAGALO ORPHANAGE PRI SCH
ST. TERRYCAM PRY SCH
ST.CHRISTOPHER ACADEMY
MIGERA ACADEMY PRY SCH
KEMBA ACADEMY PRY SCH
HILLS  COMBINED ACADEMY
ENAMBA ACADEMY PRI
ST ZACHARY ACADEMY PRI
FILTER ACADEMY
ST JAMES EKONA PRI
VALLEY ACADEMY
ANNAM CHRISTIAN EDU. CENTRE
CHACHE ACADEMY
NYANCHWA ADVENTIST PREPARATORY
NYAKEO SET STAR ACADEMY PRIMARY
KIARUTA PRI
NYANTURAGO SUNRISE ACADEMY
MONTESSORI ACADEMY
MILIMANI ACADEMY PRI
RIOKIBENI ACADEMY PRI
YALA LITTLE ANGELS ACADEMY PRIMARY
JOHNSONS ACA PRY SCH
MIRUNDA BEACH ACADEMY
MOGENDA TOWNSHIP PRI
NYABONUKE ACD PRI
JARIBU JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
AMBES ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL
ACK GOODWILL PRY SCH
MIGORI CHRISTIAN PRY SCH
EBURI TOWNSHIP PRI
REWSTUS ACADEMY PRIMARY
MALEZI ACADEMY
RAINBOW PRIMARY
VICTORY JNR ACADEMY
JOKHEM ACADEMY PRI
DON MCINDO MEMORIAL PRI
Z AND A MEMORIAL PRI
RIGENA PAG MISSION’S PRI
ST JENIFFER ACADEMY PRY
NYATIKE HILL ACADEMY PRI
BRILLIANT ACADEMY
OMOSARIA ACADEMY PRI
PATTAND ACADEMY PRIMARY
SORI LAKESIDE ACA. PRY SCH
JOYLIMO ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST. PHILIPS PRIMARY
DANSAN ACADEMY
ST BENARDS ACADEMY PRY RODI
ST. MARYS NYAKOORA PRI
UPPER HILL ACADEMY
BAHATI ACADEMY PRI
MERCY JUNIOR NYANGURU ACADEMY PRI
BRIGHTON ACADEMY PRI SCH
JOKHEM B PRI
TUMAINI ACADEMY PRIMARY
BRIGHT FUTURE PRI SCH
SOUNDS ACADEMY PRI
SABAS ITUMBE ACADEMY PRI
KEMERA CENTRAL ACADEMY
KEBARISIA JUNIOR ACA.PRY
AREK MEMORIAL PRI
THE HAVEN ACADEMY
MAGENCHE ALLIANCE PRI
ST. AUGUSTINE ACADEMY
ST. BENEDICTS CATHOLIC PRY
KAHAWA PAG MISSION PR
ROMKON ACADEMY PRI
SOMBOGO ACADEMY
WIN ACADEMY PRY SCH
MWANAMBIRI JUNIOR ACADEMY
NYAMUTIRO MFA PRY
HIGHGATE KINDERGARTEN PRI
SENIOR HOPE ACADEMY
TAA TENTS ALTENATIVE ACDEMY PRMARY
OLYMPIC JUNIOR PRI
RIBWAGO MIXED ACADEMY PRI
OMOYO MIXED DAY PRI
MA JUNIOUR PRY SCH
ELSA PREPARATORY PRI
NYANGUJU JUNIOR ACA PRI SCH
MILIMANI ACADEMY
PIRATES ACAD PRI SCH
KING HASSAN ACADEMY
RANGWE QUALITY PRY SCH
REHEMA ACADEMY PRI SCH
RONGO JUNIOR PRI
NYAMIOBO LIGHTS PRI
KERUYA ACADEMY
GOOD HOPE ACADEMY
NYASATA ACADEMY
ST JOSEPH MASABA PRY
OVERCOMERS PREPARATORY PRY SCH
BISHOP LAWI ACADEMY PRY SCH
MASAS ACADEMY PRI
CATE ACADEMY
YOMA SUNRISE ACADEMY
ST ZACHARY ORPHANAGE PRI
PRECIOUS HOPE ACADEMY
CHEPILAT HIGHWAY ACADEMY
HEROLDA PRY  SCH
ST JUDES ACADEMY
DR JOHN ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKONJE JUNIOR PRY SCH
NYARONGE SPRINGS PRI
MUHORONI SUCCESS PRIMARY SCH
BRILLIANT KIDS PRY SCH
NYAGACHO ORPHANAGE PRI
KIDSTAR ACADEMY PRIMARY
BORABU HILLSIDE ACADEMY
RIBATE ACADEMY PRIMARY
FAITH KIENDEGE ACADEMY
TIGHT HEART ACADEMY
ONACHA ACADEMY
MOTHER TERESA ACADEMY
ST JAMES ACADEMY
ROMA ACADEMY PRI SCH
RANGWE JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY SCH
AT. STEPHEN NYAKAMBA ACADEMY
MAKRIAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHRISTS GIFT ACADEMY
ST ALLOYS ACADEMY RACHUONYO
ST KEVINS RAPOGI JUNIOR
CROSS STYLE ACADEMY PRIMARY
KAKIRI ACA PRI SCH
TRUPHENA ACADEMY
ST. FRANCIS XAVIER ACADEMY
PRAISE GATE ACA PRI SCH
OMULINA ACADEMY
NYANSORE ACADEMY PRI
GESONI PRI
GETARE GATEWAY ACADEMY
ST ANNES PRI
ST. ALICE ANGELS ACADEMY PRI SCH
MADOMA KORANDO FAITH NON FORMAL SCH
NYAGWONDO ACADEMY PRI
SORI BAPTIST PRY SCH
KAKO JNR ACA PRI SCH
BORDER CHIRLDREN HOME AND SCH
WINYO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
IKOBA JOYLAND PRI
MOTHERLAND KAGURIA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY
RIANYAMWAMU JNR ACADEMY
ST JOSEPHS JUNIOR PRI
KEROKA SPRINGS ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST PIUS PRY SCH
ST JOHN’S SUGUTA ACADEMY PRI
EKEMORE MASABA PRY
ST JOHN ACADEMY RANEN
NGEMERIA JUNIOR PRY
SHADY GARDENS JUNIOR PRI SCH
LIGHT HOUSE ACADEMY – PRI
ST MARIA NYANGORI
NEW YORK MISSION PRI SCH
SARE ORPHANS PRI
NYABIGENA ACADEMY PRI
IGENAMONTO PAG PR
ROCKVIEW JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
LIGHT STARS SHG CENTRE
MIGORI BABYCARE ACADEMY PRY
OUR LADY OF ORORE PRI
KADONGO DYNAMIC  ACADEMY
SISTER DOLORES ACADEMY PRY SCH
MUSOMI ACADEMY PRY
IGOMA PROGRESSIVE PR
ST. THOMAS EVERGREEN ACAD. PRI
MOMOKORO ACADEMY PRY SCH
RIVERBANK ACADEMY
ST. JOHNS GESINGA NOBLE
ST GABRIEL ACADEMY
NYAMIRA DOWN FOREST ACADEMY
EBURI JOMA ACADEMY PRI
ST KENNEDY BARAKA ORPHANAGE PRI
KWIBANCHA PRY SCH
LASCO ACADEMY
SAKAGWA SCHOOL
NEW MAUA ROYAL ACADEMY PRI
ST. NORA’S MALELE JNR ACADEMY – PRI
OYUGIS HIGHLANDS ACA
PINELAKE ACA PRI SCH
AMOMBO HILL ACADEMY
MAGAIWA PRY SCH
NESTWAY MODERN ACADEMY
MOSCO ACADEMY PRI
ITEKE JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
CHARKEN’S ACADEMY PRI
LUTHERAN JUNIOUR ACADEMY
NYANGIELA INTERGRATED PRI SCH
OMOSOCHO ACADEMY PRI
KING SOLOMON ACADEMY
COVENANT ACA PRY SCH
AWENDO PREPARATORY PRI
ST JOHN ORPHANAGE PRI
PENNSTATE ACADEMY PRY SCH
ST BENEDICT SONY ACADEMY
HILL BREEZE ACADEMY PRY
KISAKU CENTRAL ACADEMY
ZEDEKIAH ODUMA ACADEMY PRI SCH
WEMA MODEL ACADEMY PRY SCH
JOODON NON FORMAL SCH
SENGERA DAJA’S PRI
DAIMA MALEZI PRI
ST. RUTH ACADEMY
SAWASAWA PRI
MENYINKWA HIGHWAY ACADEMY
PREMIER ACADEMY
NURU JUNIOR ACADEMY
MEJA JUNIOR PRI
NEMORA JUNIOR ACADEMY
SUNRISE ACADEMY PRY SCH
KING SOLOMON JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY SCH
NDORI PRI SCH
ST FRANCIS NUR SCH
VISION ACADEMY
LITTLE ROOTS ACADEMY SINDO
USENGE TOWNSHIP ACADEMY PRI SCH
MOSISITA ACADEMY PRI
KERUMBE ACADEMY
ST. ANNE’S OYUGIS ACADEMY
SHOOTING STAR ACADEMY PRY SCH
RONGO GOOD HOPE PRI
FATHER ANGELO PRY SCH
RONGO SHOWVIEW ACADEMY PRI
ST. FRANCIS GIRLS PRY
ST JAMES MOGONGA PRI
KISANGURA PRI
ACTS ACADEMY PRI
ST. CAROLINE NYAMARE ORPHANAGE CENTRE
RING ROAD NON FORMAL PRY SCH
PRECIOUS BLOOD ACADEMY
OMBO ACADEMY
IKONGE ACADEMY
WARINGA PRI
NGEGU BLESSINGS ACADEMY PRY SCH
KING DAVID JUNIOR PRI
DOZAM PRI
GOODHOPE PRY
BARRY ACADEMY PRI
ST KIZITO PRI
BWANDA ACADEMY PRY SCH
NYALKEMBO PRI
BAGEN FRIENDS PRY SCH
AGAPE JUNIOR PRI
KISUMU DAY PRY SCH
RADIENYA NOMIYA PRI
KIMIANYA HOME OF CHAMPIONS PRI
PRISQUILLA ACADEMY
FPFK MAJOGE MISSION PRI
SOUTH VIEW JUNIOR PRI
KIBOS  ROAD ACA PRY SCH
SCANIA ACADEMY PRI
MT.CARMEL ACA PRY SCH
IAC PREPARATORY SCHOOL

List of Private Primary Schools in North Eastern Region

Below is the list of private primary schools in North Eastern part of Kenya (formally known as North Eastern Province);

GARISSA MUSLIM GIRLS ACADEMY PRI
HORSEED PRIMARY
AL BAYAN ACADEMY PRI
WAJIR SUNRISE ACADEMY
ALHUDA ACADEMY
UMUL-QURA PRI SCH
EXCEL ACADEMY WAJIR PRI SCH
ABDUL-ZIZ PRIMARY
WINNERS ACADEMY PRI
STAREHE PRI SCH
WAJIR SUCCESS PRI SCH
A C C & S PRIMARY
AL-BUKHARI ACADEMY PRI SCH
MIDNIMO SPECIAL UNIT
BAYAN ACADEMY PRI SCH
IQRA INTEGRATED ACADEMY PRI SCH
MNARA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
UNDUNGU PRIMARY SPECIAL UNIT
JOWHARUL ISLAM MADRASA
HALANE PRIMARY
ELWAK ACADEMY PRI
BRILIANT PRI SCH
ABU ABAYDA ACADEMY PRI

List of Private Primary Schools in Nairobi Region

Below is the complete list of private schools found in Nairobi region (former Nairobi Province);

ST CHARLES LWANGA BOYS TOWN RWAI
STRATHMORE SCHOOL – PRI
RIDGEWAYS ACADEMY
ST. BENEDICTS THOME SENIOR SCH
ST. MARY’S SCH – PRI
TWINSTAR JUNIOR ACADEMY (PRI)
THOMAS BURKE PRI SCH
TUMAINI HIGHRIDGE PRI SCH
KIANDA SCH – PRI
LORETO CONVENT MSONGARI PRI
RUMSFIELD ACADEMY PRI
KAO LA TUMAINI PRI SCH
GROGAN INFORMAL ED CENTER PRI SCH
GOOD HOPE ACADEMY
SOWETO BAPTIST PRI SCH
HOPE LEARNING CENTRE
PESAKA SCHOOL PRI
PRIDE NAIROBI SCH
PARENT BENEFICIARY PRI SCH
MARA ROAD ACADEMY PRI
PRESTIGE ELITE JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRI SCH
AUGUSTANA ACADEMY – PRI
LIFESPRING CHRISTIAN ACADMY PRI
MALEZI SCHOOL PRI
DAGORETTI YOUTH CENTER PRI SCH
BELLEVUE PRIMARY
NAIROBI ACADEMY PRI
AGBON ACADEMY – PRI
STEP BY STEP JUNIOR SCH
UMOJALAND CHILDREN CENTER
BLUESKY ACADEMY PRI
EXETER ACADEMY COMPLEX – PRI
EMBAKASI PREBYSTERIAN ACADEMY
ST FRANCIS INTEGRATED PRI SCH
ELJOY CHILDRENS CENTRE (PRI)
BLOSSOM CHILDRENS CENTRE – PRI
AMANI NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH FOR ORPHANS (PRI)
ST. PAUL’S ACADEMY – PRI SCH
ACTS PREP SCH &ED CENTER PRI SCH
KEY ACADEMY (PRI)
MUGWAM EDUCATION CENTRE (PRI) SCH
ARISE AND SHINE PRIMARY
RIRUTA SATELITE ACADEMY (PRI)
SHILIDA ACADEMY-PRI
NEW HOPE OUTREACH MINISTRIES PRI SCH.
DEMOLLY CENTRE – PRI
GLARDWAY COMMUNITY PRI SCH.
HOPE FOR CHILDREN PRI SCH
TREETOP LEARNING CENTRE PRI
BOMA PARK PRI SCH
MERCURY JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
GLAD TOTO JUNIOR SCH
EMMAUS ED CENTER PRI
THE NAIROBI JAPANESE SCH-ELEMENTARY
PCEA KARIOBANGI SOUTH ACADEMY
EXCEL CHILDRENS CENTRE – PRI
EDEN ANNEX PRIMARY SCH
TIBA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
L, AZIZI KINDERGATEN PRI
WOODPECKER SCHOOL (PRI)
REM SCH PRI
BASEROOT ACADEMY
ELSHADDAI JUNIOR ACADEMY
DONKIM GLORIOUS JUNIOR SCH (PRI)
KAG JUNIOR ACADEMY
CLEAN WIN PRI SCH
SHEPHARDS JUNOIR SCH – PRI
HAPPY DAY ACADEMY – PRI
PROMISE DAY SCH
CHARRIOTS ACADEMY – PRI
RAMULA SUCCESS ACADEMY PRI
KINGS PAVILLION PRI SCH
ST. JULIETS EDUCATION CENTRE PRI SCH.
GLORIOUS VISION SCHOOL PRI
BLESSED BRAINS EDUCATIONAL TRUST  SCH -PRI
EVANGEL PRI SCH
JEHOVA JIREH PRI SCH
EDN PRI SCH
GOODNEWS ACADEMY- PRI
COMMUNITY TRUSTED CARE PRI SCH.
ST. MARYS SCHOOL RUARAKA
AMITO JUNIOR SCH PRI
ST CLEMENT OF ALEXANDRIA PRI SCH
FRENCH SCH PRI
SWEET ANGELS PREPARATORY PRI
MCEDO SCH (PRI)
HUMP DEV CENTER PRI SCH
R L MWANGI MEMORIAL SCH
NELION ACADEMY
FOUNTAIN FILL PRI SCH
KISUMU NDOGO PRI SCH
ESTEEM ACADEMY – PRI SCH
MSAMARIA YOUTH CENTER PRI SCH
SOWETO REVELATION ACADEMY- PRI
SOUTH B BAPTIST – PRI
OSHWAL ACADEMY NAIROBI – PRI
TIMANNE JUNIOR ACADEMY – PRI
MONDLENE PRI SCH
PIPELINE MUKURU ACADEMY PRI
SUCCESS EDUCATION CENTER PRI
READINGLAND SCH – PRI
KASA EMMANUEL PRI SCH
OUR LADY OF PEACE PRI
BRINGERS OF JOY EDUCAATION CENTRE
BENROSE ACADEMY – PRI
AMK CENTER
ROBINS ACADEMY PRI
ABUNDANT LIFE SELF HELP SCH
COMMUNITY URBAN VIEW CENTRE (PRI)
LITTLE BEES PRI SCH
NOVEN NUR & COMM YOUTH CENTER PRI
EXCELLENT CHILD CARE CENTRE -PRI
MAGODO CHILDRENS HOME – PRI
ANWARJUNOIR ACADEMY
CHAMREC CHILDRENS CENTER PRI
THREE BELLS ACADEMY
TOTOS ACADEMY -PRI
NEW DIRECTION PRI SCH
ACHIEVERS PATNA PRIMARY SCH
NEEMA SCH PRI
TUBBIES ACADEMY PRI
CAVINA SCH PRI
JUDITA ACADEMY  PRI
FUNZO JUNIOR SCH PRI
FAITH JNR ACADEMY – PRI
ANANDA MARGA PRI SCH
BIRDS OF HOPE PRI SCH
FURAHA PREPARATORY ACADEMY
EASTEND JUNIOR ACADEMY
MAXWELL ADVENTIST PREP. SCH – PRI
KANGEMI CHILDREN CENTER PRI
JOSNAH PRI SCH
KENTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. EUNICE PREPARATORY SCH (PRI)
HIS IMPERIAL MAJESTY PRIMARY SCH
DRUG FIGHTERS PRI SCH
ST. AUSTIN’S ACADEMY -PRI
JOMICO LEARNING CENTRE PRI SCH
JESUS EMBASSY ACADEMY PRI SCH
HAPPYLAND PREP SCH
NEEMA PRI SCH
ST. HANNAHS’ PRI SCH.
MARION ACADEMY
EXCEL ACADEMY PRI
ST. MARTINS PRI SCH
EPREN ACADEMY
KINGS HIGH SCH AND CENTER-PRI
BETHESDA EDUCATION CENTRE PRI SCH.
BRILLIANT CENTRE PRI SCH.
THE KINGS SCH
SPORTSVIEW ST MARYS ACADEMY
GLORY SCHS KOROGOCHO PRI
TRUE LIGHT ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHALAW ACADEMY
ALIPAUTRISIA HOPE FOUNDATION EDUCATION CENTRE (PRI
BYGRACE ACADEMY
PRECIOUS CHRISTIAN UNION PRI SCH
SUCCESS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
VINEYARD SCH – PRI
ST LAZARUS COMMUNITY SCH
ROCKFIELD SCH
EMMAUS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
PELIDA SCHOOL – PRI
JAMII ACADEMY PRI
KICOSHEP PRI. SCH
RUDAN JUNIOR ACADEMY – PRI SCH
GRACE HARVEST ACADEMY – PRI
HIGHRIDGE BAPTIST  ACADEMY  PRI
JUJEN ACADEMY PRI
BRINE ACADEMY – PRI
REBY PETER MEMORIAL ACADEMY
KOMAROCK SENIOR SCH
ANTIOCH ACADEMY PRI SCH.
COMPASSIONATE ACADEMY – PRI
JUDIMMA ACADEMIC CENTRE – PRI
SPARKLE REHEMA PRI SCH
RESTORATION ACADEMY- PRI.
ANNOINTED  PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAGORETTI CORNER PRI
ST. STEPHEN CATHOLIC PRI
SHINNING LIGHTS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE – PRI
ST. ANN’S JUNIOR SCH – PRI
JEHACA ACADEMY – PRI
LANGATA JUNIOR ACADEMY
CALVARY COVENANT ACADEMY-PRI SCH
AKILI COMPLEX PRI SCH
FACODEP CENTRE & SCHOOL –  PRI
AGAPE GLAD KIDS EDUCATION CENTER PRI
CHARIOTS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE – PRI
PCEA MWIKI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
JAMUAN ACADEMY – PRI
ANAJALI PRI SCH
JERICHO BAPTIST CHURCH -PRI
BRAINHOUSE ACADEMY – PRI
BLESSINGS ACADEMY
MITUMBA PRI SCH
ST CATHERINE COMM CENTER PRI SCH
HARVEST VIEW ACADEMY
HURUMA KIBERA PRI. SCH
CLASSMAX ACADEMY – PRI
SKYVIEW PRI. SCH
DORBEN JUNIOR ACADEMY – PRI
BIBLE BAPTIST PRIMARY SCH
ST PHILIPE PRI SCH
NAIROBI MUSLIM ACADEMY- PRI
DE ANN ACADEMY PRI
SOLID ROCK SCH PRI
NEW HIGHLIGHT PRI SCH
NEW HOPE ACADEMY (PRI)
KANGEMI VALLEY ACADEMY PRI
JAWIN JNR SCH PRI
KILIMANI JUNIOR ACADEMY
ST. NICHOLAS ANNEX PREP. SCH – PRI
TUMAINI SCHOOL PRI
FOUR SKILLS ACADEMY PRI
MERCY CARE CENTRE PRI SCH
FURAHA COMMUNITY CENTRE (PRI)
LIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY – PRI
KENVALE ACADEMY WAITHAKA (PRI)
CHURCH RD ED CENTER PRI SCH
SPRING FIELDS PRMARY
LIMIGOSHEP CHILDREN CENTER PRI SCH
SILVERGATE ACADEMY – PRI
SANTAPRIS ACADEMY  – PRI
GREEN PASTURES PRI. SCH
POTTER HOUSE PRI SCH
KIBERA CHURCH OF GOD PRI SCH
OLYMPIC ACADEMY- PRI SCH
ST JAMES FEEDING PROGRAMME AND LEARNING PROJECT PR
BACK TO GLORY PRY SCH
ST JOHNS PRI SCH
JOJO JUNIOR SCH PRI
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY PRI

List of Private Primary Schools in Eastern Region Kenya

Below is the list of private primary schools found in Eastern region (Former Eastern Province) in Kenya;

IGOJI BOYS BOARDING PRI
MATERI GIRLS’ PRI
MWINGI ACADEMY
WINNERS PRY SCH
ST ANNEMONA ACADEMY PRI
MCK MUTHANGENE WOMEN FELLOWSHIP ACADEMY PRI
KAITHE PRI SCH
MILLENIUM LIGHT SCH
MT SINAI PRI SCH
MILLENIUM FOCUS ACADEMY PRI SCH
NJERU JUNIOR PRI
TAMU ACADEMY PRI
ACK ST MARTINS’ PRIMARY
OMEGA JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
MAKUTANO  JUNIOR  ACADEMY PRI SCH
S.D.A KAMBIA PRY SCH
MUMONE MURINGANE PRI
MORNING STAR PREPARATORY SCH.
TAMANI PRY SCH
CAMP DAVID PRI ACADEMY
ST CHARLES PRIMARY
KANGINGA OASIS ACADEMY
BETHEL ACADEMY PRI
KITHANGARI UPPER PRI SCH
MITABONI A.B.C ACADEMY
MAKINDU SUNRISE ACA PRY
KATHUNIRI STARLITE ACADEMY PRI SCH
RIMUKA KARIBU ACADEMY PRI
FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY PRI
ZAU SXH PRI
WISEDOVE ACADEMY
NJERU JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
LIONS ACADEMY PRI
ST.THERESA’S ACADEMY PRY
SPRINGBOARD ACADEMY PRI
KAG MWADANTE PRI SCH
ST FRANCIS ACADEMY KATSE
ELIMA EXCEPTIONAL KIDS ACADEMY PRI SCH
MARSABIT JAMIA UPPER PRY SCH
RIGIRI GRAMMAR ACADEMY PRI
BRIDE WAY ACADEMY PRI
MBASUU ACADEMY-PRI SCH
MARATHON ACADEMY PRI SCH
DESTINY SCHOOLS PRI
TALA ACADEMY PRIMARY
KWITU ACADEMY
AIPC KATHELWA ST. MARY PRY SCH
MOTHER ANGELINA PRI SCH
GLORIA PRI SCH
LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
KENROSA ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST BAKTA PRI SCH
KITHANGARI ACHIEVERS ACADEMY PRI SCH
TIP-TOP ACADEMY PRI
KIAROTHIRU PRI SCH
ST PETERS PRY
JOYLAND JUNIOR ACADEMY
BETTY ACADEMY  PRI. SCH.
FEATHERS EDUCATION CENTRE
M.C.K KIENGU ACADEMY PRY SCH
SALESAN ACADEMY
KYUI HILLS ACADEMY
LION’S PRI SCH
KIBUGUA BANANA ACADEMY
M.C.K. HIGHWAY ACADEMY – PRI
CHRISCO VICTORIAN ACADEMY PRY SCH
LITTLE ANGELS ACADEMY-PRI SCH
JUBILEE ACADEMY PRI. SCH
MUMBE JUNOUR ACADEMY PRY
MATUU ESTATE ACADEMY
WAMUGINA PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY PRI SCH
TIMAU JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
KAMULU ACADEMY PRI SCH
MARIMANTI ACADEMY PRI
NEW ERA PRI SCH
WHITE HILL ACADEMY
ST. LUKES RURIRI PRIM SCH
OUR LADY OF VISITATION PRI. SCH.
ST. MARYS ACADEMY PRI SCH
PCEA RUIRI COMPLEX ACADEMY
KANGUNDO JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST PAUL’S ACADEMY PRI
OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE KATANGI
ST. JOSEPH’S ACADEMY PRY SCH
MT. KENYA PLAINS VIEW ACADEMY
PREMIER SCHOOL PRI
ST. MARKS PRI SCH
MATUU DELIGHT ACADEMY
BETHANY JUNIOR ACADEMY
RAY OF HOPE KIANJOGU PRI SCH
MERRYSTART ACADEMY-PRI
UNITY EDUCATIONAL PRIMARY
WAMUNYU REDEEMED ACADEMY
ST MARYS PRI SCH
SA GICHICHE PRI SCH
TREESHADE ACADEMY PRI SCH
BROOKVIEW ACADEMY
ST ANNE CHUGU PRI
WONI COMPLEX ACADEMY PRIMARY
GLOBAL VILLAGE ACADEMY
MUTOMO PRI SCH
ST.MARY’S MUNYIRI  PRI. SCH.
KIBUBUNG’I PRI SCH
NGALA ACADEMY PRI
WATAI ACADEMY-PRI
NICE ACADEMY PRI SCH
B.M. MFARIJI PRIM. SCH.
PCEA IGWANJAU ACADEMY
MUGUNA AANA PRI
TITO PRI SCH
CHUKA TUMAINI ACADEMY
EMBU SHEPHERD ACADEMY PRI SCH
MUKORORIA  PRI. SCH.
BARAKA ACADEMY
MSINGI BORA ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
MT SINAI CMI SCH
SHANDAA BOARDING PRI SCH
LITTLE FLOWER PRI
IGEMBE CHARITY ACADEMY-PRY SCH
HIGHLANDS ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
ISIOLO SUNRISE ACADEMY – PRI
ST. PETER’S PRI SCH
BUSY BEE PRI
LINYA COTTAGE PRI
ST EMMANUEL JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
MINORS PRI SCH
THANKSGIVING ACADEMY PRI SCH
SALEM SCHOOL
NGAALE CCI PRI
SHALOM ACADEMY PRI
KIVAA KINGS ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
ST. FRANCIS NCIIRU PRI SCH
SAMBURU COMMUNITY SCH – PRI
NTUGI JUJA HILLSIDE ACADEMY PRI
TOP PERFORMANCE ACADEMY PRI
ST MARY’S PRI SCH
KYUSO FGCK ACADEMY
ELLAS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
WILLY’S ACADEMY PRI SCH
ONE HILLS ACADEMY
ST. MARY’S DAY PRY SCH
BASE PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCH
JOMI STAR ACADEMY PRI
ST. KELVIN’S JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
NAIRIRI    EAPC ACADEMY PRIM. SCH.
CHOSEN CHRISTIAN PRI
ACK ST . BARNABAS KARURUMO PRI SCH
LINUS WARUIRU PRI
LEADERS ACADEMY PRI
SHARON JUNIOR PRI
ST. STEPHEN MUKUURI ACADEMY PRI SCH
RED LION ACADEMY PRI
ST ANDREW’S THE APOSTLE PRI SCH
MBUINJERU BY FAITH ACADEMY
KAMBEREU JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
ARIMA SENIOR ACADEMY PRI
ST. FRANCIS PRIMARY
KAMUSILIU JUNIOR ACADEMY
ARI REUMEA PRY SCH
ST JAMES MAWA JNR ACA
SHINERS ACADEMY
SUSANA KARURUMO CENTRE PRI SCH
GAYA ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
ST. DOMNIC PRI SCH
NGULUNI COUNTRYSIDE EDUCATION CENTRE  PRIMARY
PRECIOUS  KIDS ACADEMY PRI. SCH.
MWANGAZA ACADEMY PRUI SCH
SANTA RITZ ACADEMY
FGCK HAPPYLAND ACADEMY PRI SCH

List of Private Primary School in Coastal Kenya Region

Below is a list of private primary schools found at the Kenyan coastal region (formally known as Coast Province);

ABUBAKARI PRI  SCH
SHANZU EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRI SCH
FAITH JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
KUMBHAR PRI SCH
MARYCLIFF PRI SCH
LIKONI VALENTINE PRI SCH
REDEEMED ACA PRY
MWANGAZA VISIONARY ACADEMY PRI SCH
TAWHEED MUSLIM  PRI ACA
KINGSWAY JNR  SCH
BABS RIDGE ACADEMY
MWAMBA ACADEMY PRI
BHADALA PRI SCH
MAMA GEMMA M. ACADEMY
AL-FAT’IHAH ACADEMY PRI
BETHANY JUNIOR ACADEMY
PRESBYTERIAN ACA PRY SCH
UTANGE BAPTIST PRI
ROCK OF AGES ACADEMY PRY
DIMBWINI  JUNIOR ACADEMY
EMMAUS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
FAHMAN ACADEMY – PRI
TUMAINI SABASABA PRI SCH
ST. DAVID PRI SCH
MALINDI STAR PRI SCH
MWAGOSI ACADEMY PRI
HILLSIDE ACADEMY – PRI
SITA HIDDEN ACADEMY
BAMBINO ACADEMY
OCEANIC GREEN FIELDS  PRI
ST. ANIORITA MIVUMA PRI  SCH
MUKUNGUNI HIV/AIDS SELF HELP GROUP PRI
MWATATE JUNIOR PREPARATORY
GALILEE PRI SCH
ST MARY’S FURAHA ACADEMY
ST. CHIGUNDA PRI SCH
HOLY TREE COMMUNITY SCH PRI
VUTAKAKA CENTER  PRI
PARKVIEW ACADEMY PRI
MWATATE JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST PETERS ACADEMY
SHARIANI ACADEMY
ST. KEVIN TOPSTAR PRI
LIVETTY ACA PRY
THE PARENTS HOPE ACADEMY PRI
GATES OF JOY ORPHANAGE TUTION CENTRE PRI
DAMMAN B ACADEMY – PRI
JOMVU BRIGHTSTAR SCH PRI
CHAANI GATEWAY ACADEMY PRI
INSPIRATION PRI SCH
ST. CONSOLATA ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST. KEVIN MKOMANI HILL ACADEMY PRI
NEW PALM JUNIOR SCH PRI
GATE HOPE ACADEMY
PAMALO JUNIOR SCH
VINE BELLS JUNIOR SCH PRI
MWAMBA CARE CHILDRENS CENTRE OF PEMA PRI
YOUNG MASTERS ACADEMY PRI SCH
USHINDI BAPTIST SCH – PRI
PAJI LA MUNGU ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHANGAMWE SDA PRI SCH
TIMBWINI BAPTIST PRI SCH
GOLDEN CHARRIOTS JUNIOR SCH PRI
OUR GRACE ACADEMY
VICTORIA BAPTIST PRI SCH
ST. ANDREWS BAPTIST ACADEMY PRI
WEST COAST ACADEMY PRI
CITADEL SEGA JUNIOUR SCH
GREEN HILLS ACA. PRY SCH
THE TAWFIQ MUSLIM PRY  SCH
LAMUKANI PRY
LAKESTAR PRI SCH
KAMBUGI PEACE ACADEMY PRI
A RAY OF HOPE ACADEMY PRI
MJANAHERI JNR SCH
AMAZING GRACE EDU. CENTER PRI SCH
SOS HERMANN GENEINER SCH PRI
BROADWAY ACADEMY PRI
MAMA MLAI ACADEMY PRI
CORAL JUNOIR SCH
MARIE TOP PRI SCH
BRAEBURN MOMBASA INTERNATIONAL SCH
TIRANA BROOKVIEW PRY SCH
GURURI PRIMARY
BAHARI PREP PRY
BETHSAIDA ACADEMY PRI
TIWI REDEEMED ACADEMY PRI  SCH
THE VILLAGE SCH PRI
SOUTH COAST JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY SCH
KENYA CALCIUM PRI SCH
WASSERMAN PRI
KHAIRAT JUNIOR ACADEMY
LEISURE ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST KEVIN JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
MARY MOTHER ACA. PRY
PWANI PREP JNR ACADEMY PRI
LYNAT ACADEMY PRI
PORT REITZ ACADEMY – PRI
IYALE JUNIOR ACADEMY MIRITINI – PRI
JOYLAND JUNIOR SCH PRI
COAST STAR ACADEMY PRI
VARUN DEV ACA PRY SCH
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY PRI
ST. JOSEPH PRIMARY- EMMAUS
MTWAPA GOLDEN KEY SCH
DAYSTAR CNC NUR SCH
LOGITECH PRI SCH
ST. CECILIA GREEN HILL ACADEMY – PRI
P.C.E.A. MAKUPA ACADEMY PRI
CITADEL JUNIOR ACADEMY
FUMATHOKA PRI SCH
PORE TUMAINI
VINEYARD PRI SCH
COAST ACA SENIOR SCH
SOUTHERN STARS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRY SCH
NYEMUTEKA PRI SCH
FAITHWORD ACADEMY PRI
KALOLENI JUNIOR ACADEMY
HARVEST PRI SCH
RABAI JUNIOR PRI
SPARKI PRI SCH
GATEWAY ACADEMY PRY SCH
SABASABA BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUHAR PRI SCH
JOHNSONS JUNIOR PRI
IQRA JUNIOR PRI SCH
NZURI PETALS ACADEMY
BAHWAN MUSLIM ACADEMY PRI
GOLDEN GATE ACADEMY PRI
STONE TOWN PRI SCH
SHREE SWAMNIRAYAN ACADEMY PRI
GATE WISE ACA PRY SCH
BEVO GOOD SAMARITAN ACADEMY PRI
DIANI OASIS ACA PRY
BRIGHTONS ACADEMY PRI
VICTORY JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
GALANA RANCH PRIMARY SCH
KIMBILIO ACADEMY PRI
PWANI JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
MY-ME PRI SCH
SIN BAD JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI
GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY PRI SCH
CHUMVINI JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
MALINDI BAY  PRI ACA
EAPC KISIMANI ACADEMY PRI
LIGHTRAYS ACADEMY PRI
BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY PRI SCH
THE PRECIOUS TWINS ACADEMY PRI
BIRIKANI CARE PRI SCH
LIVING FAITH JUNIOR PRI
MOMBASA STARSHINE PRI
ST. STEPHEN PRIMARY
ABU HUREIRA ACA PRY SCH
SHEIK ZAYED PRI SCH
ST BARNABAS JUNIOR CADAEMY
ST. MICHAEL’S PRI SCH
NEW HOPE PREP SCH PRI
J MARWA ACADEMY PRI
MINNA ACADEMY PRI
GOSPAL PRI SCH
CHRIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY PRI
DAMMAM A ACADEMY PRI SCH
JUBILEE ACADEMY – PRI
TAIFAEXCEL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

List of Private Primary Schools in Central Region

Here is a comprehensive list of private primary schools that are found in Central Kenya Region;

MURANGA ELITE PRI SCH
GREEN GARDEN  PRIMARY
ST BENEDICT BOYS BOARDING PRI
KASUKU SENIOR SCH
UPENDO REHABILITATION CENTRE PRI SCH
THOMSONS FALLS APEX PRIMARY
MARY IMMACULATE ACADEMY PRI
BISHOP PERLO CENTRE-PRI SCH
BLESSED HOPE PRI
ALLAMANO CHILDREN’S HOME
ST. JOSEPH’S ACADEMY PRI
KAHIA PRIMARY
ST MICHAEL’S JUNIOR ACADEMY
ST. PETERS’ JUJA PRI. SCH
MWEA BRIGHT STAR
WANGO JUNIOR ACADEMY
SISTERS OF HOLY ANGELS PRI SCH
ST MICHAEL PRI SCH
KENJI FARM PRI
KERUGOYA ELEMENTARY HAVARD
GATHIGIINI PRI
GOOD SHELPHERD CATHOLIC PRI
FACTORY SITE SCH
NEW KAHURI ACADEMY
BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY PRI
LIGHT ANGEL ACADEMY  PRI SCH
GLORYBELL PRI SCH
JONATHAN MEMORIAL ACADEMY PRI
WISE SHEPHERED ACADEMY
DUNJOS ACADEMY
KIBURU ROAD PRI
BLESSLAND PRIMARY
THE BRILLIANT PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOUNDATION OF HOPE PRI
KIRIAINI ACADEMY PRI SCH
A.I.C GIKUNI ACADEMY
ST CECILIA ACDEMY PRI
DAYSPRING ACADEMY
PRECIOUS CORNER STONE ACADEMY PRI SCH
EFFORT JNR ACADEMY PRI
NAROMORU VICTORY ACADEMY PRI
BY GRACE PRI SCH
PCEA NYERI ACADEMY
WINNERS ACADEMY KARUMANDI
ELICE JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIM
JUA JUNIOR ACADEMY
RIVERSIDE PRIMARY
CHANTILLY PRI SCH
ST.GEORGES ACADEMY PRI SCH
HAPPYLAND LEARNING CENTRE
THE ACADEMIC GIANT SCHOOL
HIGH VISIONED BOYS
MASTER EDUCATION CENTRE
GRAND KAGO ACADEMY
JUN EDUCATION CENTRE
DILIGENT ACADEMY PRI SCH
KIRIAINI PREPARATORY PRI SCH
ST  MATHEWS ACADEMY
KAMUKA PRI
KIAMUTUGU BLESSED ACADEMY
JUVYA JNR ACA
MWANGAZA ACADEMY
KIGUMO TOWNSHIP ACADEMY PRI
ST FRANCIS PRI
EXCELLENT SHEPHARD ACADEMY PRI SCH
ELITE M.G ACADEMY PRI SCH
GREEN SHARPENER ACADEMY
KIAMBOGO ACADEMY PRIM.
FURAHA PRI
MIRIAM MEMORIAL TARGEET ACADEMY PRI SCH
JEDDY VISION PRI
YOUNG TREMEDOUS ACADEMY
SITE VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAVENDA SPRINGS PRY
ST TERESA BUW ACADEMY
FRANCIS ACADEMY
NAISANG PRI
MUTIRITHIA PRIM.
NYAHURURU ELITE PRIMARY
BEGINNERS PRI SCH
JEAN-CORNEL PRI
MWALIMU PRI SCH
LITTLE KIDS ACADEMY PRI
SOMICH VISION ACADEMY
NAROMORU TUMAINI SCH
NJEWAR ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST. JOHN’S KAHUHIA GIRLS BOARDING PRI SCH
ST SUZAN PRI
ST DORCAS MEMORIAL ACADEMY
NYANA HILLS ACADEMY
LITTLE STAR ACADEMY
ST PHILLIPS KIHARA ACADEMY
ST STEPHENS PRI SCH
CANNAN ACADEMY PRI SCH
VICTORY HORIZON ACADEMY PRI SCH
CEDAR GROOVE UPPER PRIMARY
WAKA JUNIOR PRI
CHEMA ACADEMY PRIMARY
GENESIS AVIV PRI
EMANUEL LEARNING CENTRE
NYERI HILL ACA.PRY
CEDAR GROOVE  LOWER PRIMARY
BERRY HILL ACADEMY PRI
NYAHURURU VISIONS PRIMARY
GATHUTHUMA ALL SAINTS ACADEMY
KANYENYAINI TOWNSHIP PRI SCH
MWEA CENTRAL ACADEMY
GATUNDU  GOODLUCK PRI SCH
EMMANUEL ACADEMY PRI
LAUREATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
IDEAL PREP SCH
ST JOHN’S KIGORO
GOOD TIMES ACADEMY PRI SCH
FAITH HOPE PRI
MARYLAND ACADEMY  PRI SCH
CLIMBING JUNIOR PRI
WANGA ACADEMY
GOODWALK JUNIOR ACADEMY
GLEENS JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
KANANGA ACADEMY
GARDEN SQUARE PRY
ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC PRI KIAMBURURU
AVENUE JUNIOR PRI
KAGA ACADEMY PRIMARY
TOP TALENTS ACADEMY PRI
EMMANUEL JUNIOR ACADEMY PRIMARY
WAIGANJO ACACDEMY PRI SCH
KIBOTI HIGH HOPE ACADEMY
VINEYARD PRI SCH
ST MARYS JUNIOR ACADEMY
FRED’S GRAMMAR SCH
WATUKA TREASURY PRIM. SCH.
SIFA PRI SCH
SANJO PRI SCH
REV. DR. CLARKE M. ACADEMY-PRI SCH
HILLVIEW ACADEMY
JACTER KINAGOP PRI
ST. CHRISTINE ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST. ROSE CATHOLIC PRI
ST. PHILIPS ACADEMY-PRI SCH
NDEKI PRI SCH
RED APPLE ACADEMY
ST JOSEPHS ACADEMY PRI
SHIRIKISHO PRI
GRACE ACADEMY PRI
ST JUDE
ACK THINDIGWA PRIMARY
MT. KENYA ACADEMY
EARLY LERNERS PRIMARY
KABATI FLY-OVER
KANGARI TOWNSHIP PRI
APEX CHILDREN’S CENTRE  PRI
ST. MARKS GITUTO ACDEMY-PRI SCH
GATUNDU GLORIA PRI SCH
MUKORE ACADEMY
JUWAWA PRI SCH
BORMA PRI SCH
MITCGA PRI SCH
INLAND ACADEMY  PRI SCH
KAREN ACDADEMY PRI SCH
KABUMBU NEHEMA ACADEMY
KIRINYAGA TOWNSHIP PRI
CLEVER BEE PRI SCH
JONAM PRIMARY
ST TERESA PRI SCH
ST. PAUL’S JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
GACHUGU ACADEMY
KAGWATHI SDA PRI SCH
GITUAMBA SPRING HILL PRI SCH
ST JOANS MARAGUA ACADEMY
ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI PRI SCH-WITIMA
BARAGWI JUNIOR ACADEMY
SPRINGS JNR ACADEMY
BUSARA FOREST VIEW PRIMARY
JESTURN ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST ERNEST PRI SCH
PCEA NDIMAINI ACADEMY
GIKONDI VICTORY ACADEMY PRI
SAGANA TOWNSHIP PRI
CREATIVE FAITH ACADEMY
NDURURU ACADEMY
EVANGELINE ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST MUNGA PRI SCH
PRECIOUS BLOOD ACADEMY PRIMARY SCH
NEW HOPE PREPARATORY
ROZA ACADEMY
MAKUYU BY GRACE ACADEMY PRI
MWAGU PREMIER ACADEMY PRI SCH
AIC NDERU PRI
MUITHA JOY PRIMARY
EDEN ROCK ACADEMY
MARY TIMES PRI SCH
ST. TERESA  ACADEMY (MBIRIRI) PRI
ST. PETERS NDUNYU ACADEMY PRI
WANJO JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI SCH
GITHUNGURI BRIDGEWAY PREP SCH
BLESSED VISION ACADEMY
SNOWVIEW ACADEMY
ST. ANGELAS PRI SCH
BROOKS ACADEMY PRI
ROSEWOOD ACADEMY-PRY
HOLY ANGELS ACADEMY PRI
SIMMOGA VALLEY PRIMARY SCH
KAIRI HILLS ACADEMY
ACACIA GREEN ACADEMY PRI
WAMBWE PRY EXT
ST JULIUS ACADEMY
HORIZON HOPE PRI
BETHELCHILDREN,S CENTER  PRI SCH
GLORY ACADEMY
PYRETHRUM ACADEMY
TUMAINI LA WATOTO (CDC) PRIMARY
MAKUYU ROYAL STAR ACADEMY PRIMARY
ST PETERS ACADEMY
PHIROS ACADEMY PRI SCH
MUOTE ELITE ACADEMY
THE PRECIOUS ANGELS PRI
DAWAMA ACADEMY PRI
SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE PRI
GREENVIEW SCHOOL
KIMICHA ST STEPHEN PRI
ST HELLEN ACADEMY
ST. JAMES PRI
KERUGOYA MUNICIPLAITY ACADEMY
FAITH JUNIOR ACADEMY
KIAMBU ST JUDES SCHOOL
MUKARARA JUNIOR ACADEMY-PRY
NANYUKI BOARDING ACADEMY
MERSTAN PRI SCH
MAKENA PRI SCH
WOODLAND ACADEMY PRI.
ENGINEER CENTRAL PRI
CATHY’S ACADEMY PRI SCH
KAMUKA PRI SCH
THIKA DAM ACADEMY PRI SCH
ROKWAN JUNIOR ACADEMY
ST EDWARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ACK ST THOMAS ACADEMY
BRIGHT STARS ACADEMY  PRI SCH
ST. PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY PRI
HOPE COMMUNITY PRI
ATUMWO PRI SCH
GREENVALE PARADISE PRI
GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY
BRIGHT HILL PRI SCH
ST BETH ACADEMY
ST LILIAN ACADEMY PRIMARY
GRACIOUS PRIMARY
MAHIGA ACADEMY PRI
ST CHRISTOPHER’S  PRI SCHOOL
RED APPLE PRI
TURASHA GLORY PRI
GLORIOUS SHAMMAH ACADEMY
ST. PAUL KAHUTHA PRI
KIRATHIMO JUNIOR
HOLY ROSARY PRI
NYERI TOWN VIEW ACADEMY PRI SCH
HERUFI ACADEMY
PCEA WENDANI PRI SCH
GATIA-INI ELITE ACADEMY PRI
ST EDGAR PRI SCH
EL SHADDAI ACADEMY
ST STEPHENS GATHERA ACADEMY
RIDGES ACADEMY PRI
MUHOYA ACADEMY PRI
GLADWAYS ACADEMY PRI
PRECIOUS SITE ACADEMY PRI SCH
GRACE FOUNTAIN ACADEMY PRI SCH
GOODHOPE ACADEMY
JIMCY ACADEMY
GALAXY PRI
GREEN PASTURES ACADEMY
ANGELIC PREPARATORY
GOOD SHEPHERD PRI SCH
FLAME TREE PRI. SCH.
WANKAN ACADEMY PRI
TAUSI SELF HELP CETER PRI SCH
WAMA ACADEMY PRIMARY
VICTORY PRI
SUNFLOWER JUNIOR PRI
HEZTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEEMA JUNIOR PRI SCH
ST THOMAS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
ZAKAWA PRI SCH
JOSEPH ALLAMANO PRI SCH
CHARTABY PRI
FAITHFUL HEARTS PRI SCH
TORRENS ACADEMY  PRI SCH
ST. EDWIN’S ACADEMY
HARAKA NYAKIO PRI
JOSSY PRI SCH
UPRIGHT TOTOS ACADEMY
KEN ACADEMY PRIMARY
BISHOP GATIMU MUTATHINI PRI
NYERI ST XAVIER’S ACADEMY
PARK HILL ACADEMY
TESTIMONY JUNIOR PRI.SCH
NJEMA ACADEMY PRI
WEMA ACADEMY-PRI SCH
SUPERLAND VALLEY B PRI SCH
VALLEY VIEW JUNIOR PRI
ELIKAARA PRI
ST STEPHEN CATHOLIC PRI
CHANIA PRI SCH
MAKWA RESTORATION ACADEMY
GRAMABE ACADEMY
VIEW POINT JUNIOR SCHOOL HUHOINI
VICTORS PRI
ARCH BISHOP MIANO ACADEMY
ST MATHEW JUNIOR SCHOOL
SHINING STAR ACADEMY PRI
BLUE GATE PRI
NEEMA NDAROINI ACADEMY
FOREST SLOPE ACADEMY PRI
SPIRIT OF FAITH PRI SCH
GOODHOPE KIBINGO ACADEMY
JECY ACADEMY  PRI SCH
WAMERE WANENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
IGANJO MEMORIAL PRI
PLEASANT VIEW SCHOOL
MWANGAZA PRI
KABETE KINGS ACADEMY PRIMARY
JUNEL PRIMARY
MWEA BRETHREN SCH
HOLY BRIDGE CHILDREN CENTRE PRI
DESTINY DOWNS ACADEMY PRIMARY
ISANA PRI
HERITAGE ACADEMY PRI SCH
ST LOUIS ACADEMY
MUGUGA ELITE SCHOOL
MONPHINE ACADEMY PRY
MLAKI VISIONS PRIMARY
BETHLEHEM ACADEMY PRI SCH
AMANI ACADEMY PRI
ACK ST. PETERS KIGANJO ACADEMY PRI SCH
KIAMUTUGU JUNIOR ACADEMY
VANTAGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST PAULS ACADEMY
NYERI STEINER PRY
KANDARA TOWNSHIP ACADEMY PRI SCH
NGURUBANI PCEA ACADEMY
KUTUS MUSLIM PRI
DAYSTAR KANGURE
THE SEARCH SCH PRI
NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD PRI
KAMUGUNDA PRI SCH
GICHONJONI PRI
ALL SAINTS NJABINI ACADEMY
EVAM PRI
JEDIPAH ACADEMY
KIRINYAGA PLAINA VIEW
KIANGWENYI UPPERHILL ACADEMY
SACRED OASIS ACADEMY
MIRACLE ACADEMY KAMUNGUNDA
PCEA GITHIGA ACADEMY
GLORYLAND ACADEMY
JANET PRIMARY
REV WAJEE ELITE ACADEMY PRI SCH
BRIGHT FUTURE  PRI  SCH
HIGHLANDS HIGHWAY ACADEMY-PRI SCH
MOTHER CARE PRI
VALENCE SCHOOL PRIMARY
GLANN PRIMARY
LWAMWA ACADEMY PRI SCH

List of Postal Codes in Kenya 2016

Here is an updated list of postal codes alphabetically arranged for all regions in Kenya

RegionPostal Code
Agenga postal code40406
Ahero postal code40101
Ainabkoi postal code30101
Akala postal code40139
Aluor postal code40140
Amagoro postal code50244
Amukura postal code50403
Andigo postal code40136
Angurai postal code50412
Anyiko postal code40616
Archer`s Post postal code60302
Arror postal code30708
Asembo Bay postal code40619
Asumbi postal code40309
Athi River postal code204
AwachTende postal code40328
Bahati postal code20113
Bamburi postal code80101
Banja postal code50316
Bar Ober postal code50411
Baragoi postal code20601
Baraton postal code30306
Baricho postal code10302
Bartolimo postal code30412
Barwesa postal code30412
Bissil postal code01101
Bokoli postal code50206
Bomet postal code20400
Bondeni postal code20101
Bondo postal code40601
Booker postal code50137
Boro postal code40620
Budalangi postal code50415
Bugar postal code30702
Buhuyi postal code50416
Bukembe postal code50233
Bukiri postal code50417
Bukura postal code50105
Bulimbo postal code50109
Bumala postal code50404
Bumutiru postal code .50418
Bungoma postal code50200
Bunyore postal code50301
BuraTana postal code70104
Burnt Forest postal code30102
Buru Buru postal code515
Busia postal code50400
Butere postal code50101
Butula postal code50405
Buyofu postal code50210
Postal Office in KenyaCode
Chamakanga postal Code50302
Changamwe postal Code80102
Chavakali postal Code50317
Chebiemit postal Code30706
Cheborge postal Code20215
Chebororwa postal Code30125
Chebunyo postal Code20401
Chemamul postal Code20222
Chemaner postal Code20407
Chemase postal Code40143
Chemelil postal Code40116
Chemiron postal Code30206
Chepareria postal Code30605
Chepkorio postal Code30129
Chepsonoi postal Code30309
Cheptais postal Code50201
Cheptalal postal Code20410
Chepterwai postal Code30121
Cheptongei postal Code30709
Chepsinendet postal Code20217
Chesoi postal Code30712
Chiakanyinga postal Code60410
Chaikariga postal Code60409
Chogoria postal Code60401
Chuka postal Code60400
Chuvuli postal Code90219
Chumvi postal Code90147
Chumvini postal Code80314
Chwele postal Code50202
City Square postal Code200
Coast Gen Hsp postal Code80103
Dadaab postal Code70103
Dago postal Code40112
Dandora postal Code516
DarajaMbili postal Code40117
Daystar University postal Code90145
Dede postal Code40331
Diani Beach postal Code80401
Docks postal Code80104
DolDol postal Code10401
Dorofu postal Code50213
Dudi postal Code40621
Dundori postal Code20118
Eastleigh postal Code610
Egerton University postal Code20115
Ekalakala postal Code90139
El Wak postal code70301
Elburgon postal code20102
Eldama Ravine postal code20103
Eldoret Airport postal code30124
Eldoret GPO postal code30100
Elementatita postal code20119
Elugulu postal code50429
Emali postal code90121
Embakasi postal code501
Embu postal code60100
Emining postal code20140
Emuhaya postal code50314
Endarasha postal code10107
Endau postal code90206
Endebess postal code30201
Enosaen postal code40703
Enterprise Road postal code500
Eregi postal code50303
Etago postal code40208
EwasoKedong postal code242
Faza postal code80501
Fort Ternan postal code20209
Funyula postal code50406
Gacharage-ini postal code10210
Gachoka postal code60119
Gaitu postal code60209
Gakere Road postal code10109
Gakindu postal code10111
Gambogi postal code50318
Ganze postal code80205
GarbaTulla postal code60301
Garissa postal code70100
Garsen postal code80201
Gatara postal code10212
Gathiruini postal code239
Gathugu postal code240
Gatimbi postal code60217
Gatitu postal code10114
Gatondo postal code10115
Gatugura postal code10305
Gatukuyu postal code1028
Gatundu postal code1030
Gatunga postal code60404
Gatura postal code1013
Gede postal code80208
Gembe postal code40312
Gesima postal code40503
Gesusu postal code40201
Giakanja postal code10108
Gigiri postal code601
Gikoe postal code10213
Gilgil postal code20116
Giribe postal code40407
Gisambai postal code50304
Githiga postal code903
Githogo postal code60205
Githumu postal code1032
Githunguri postal code216
Gitimene postal code60212
Gituamba postal code1003
Gitugi postal code10209
Gongini postal code80206
Gorgor postal code20411
Griftu postal code70202
Habaswein postal code70201
Hakati postal code50407
Hamisi postal code50312
Hawinga postal code40640
Highridge postal code612
Hola postal code70101
Homa Bay postal code40300
Huruma postal code30109
Ichichi postal code10227
Igare postal code40209
Igoji postal code60402
Igwamiti postal code20307
Iiani postal code90120
Ikalaasa postal code90135
Ikerege postal code40415
Ikinu postal code904
Ikonge postal code40501
Ikutha postal code90207
Ikuu postal code60405
Ilasit postal code214
Ileho postal code50111
Imanga postal code50112
Ishiara postal code60102
Isibania postal code40414
Isinya postal code1102
Isiolo postal code60300
Isulu postal code50114
Iten postal code30700
Ithanga postal code1015
Itibo postal code40504
Itumbe postal code40210
Jebrok postal code50319
Juja Road postal code622
Kaanwa postal code60411
Kabarak University postal code20157
Kabarnet postal code30400
Kabartonjo postal code30401
Kabati postal code90205
Kabazi postal code20114
Kabianga postal code20201
Kabiemit postal code30130
Kabiyet postal code30303
Kabujoi postal code30305
Kabula postal code50214
Kacheliba postal code30601
Kadel postal code40314
Kadongo postal code40223
Kaewa postal code90150
Kagio postal code10306
Kagumo postal code10307
Kagunduini postal code1033
Kagwe postal code223
Kaheho postal code20304
Kahuhia postal code10206
Kahuro postal code10201
Kahuti postal code10214
Kaimosi postal code50305
Kainuk postal code30604
Kairo postal code10215
Kajiado postal code1100
Kakamega postal code50100
Kakemer postal code50419
Kakibora postal code30216
Kakoneni postal code80209
Kakuma postal code30501
Kakunga postal code50115
Kakuzi postal code1014
Kalamba postal code90122
Kalawa postal code90126
Kalimoni postal code1001
Kalokol postal code30502
Kaloleni postal code80105
Kamaget postal code20218
Kamahuha postal code10217
Kamara postal code20134
Kambiri postal code50116
Kambiti postal code10226
Kamiti postal code607
KampiYaSamaki postal code30406
Kamuriai postal code50408
Kamuwongo postal code90403
Kamwaura postal code20132
Kamwosor postal code30113
Kandara postal code1034
Kandiege postal code40304
Kangari postal code10218
Kangema postal code10202
Kangemi postal code625
Kangundo postal code90115
Kanja postal code60118
Kanjuku postal code1004
Kanyakine postal code60206
Kanyenyaini postal code10220
Kanyuambora postal code60106
Kapcheno postal code30304
Kapcherop postal code30204
Kapchorwa postal code30311
Kapedo postal code30410
Kapenguria postal code30600
Kapkatet postal code20214
Kapkelet postal code20219
Kapkenda postal code30119
Kapkugerwet postal code20206
Kapngetuny postal code30111
Kapsabet postal code30300
Kapsara postal code0.30208
Kapsoit postal code20211
Kapsokwony postal code50203
Kapsowar postal code30705
Kapsumbeiwa postal code30313
Kapsuser postal code20207
Kaptagat postal code30114
Kaptalamwa postal code30710
Kaptama postal code50234
Kaptarakwa postal code30701
Kaptebengwet postal code20221
Kaptel postal code30312
Kapteren postal code30711
Karaba postal code60105
Karandi postal code20328
Karatina postal code10101
Karatu postal code233
Karen postal code502
Karingari postal code60107
Kariobangi postal code615
Kariua postal code10231
Karota postal code40505
Karungu postal code40401
Karuri postal code219
Karurumo postal code60117
Kasarani postal code608
Kasigau postal code80307
Kasikeu postal code90123
Katangi postal code90106
Kathiani postal code90105
Kathonzweni postal code90302
Kathwana postal code60406
Katito postal code40118
Katse postal code90404
Katutu postal code90217
Kaviani postal code90107
Kavuti postal code90405
Kayole postal code518
Kebirigo postal code40506
Kedowa postal code20220
Keekorok postal code20501
Kegogi postal code40515
Kegonga postal code40416
Kehancha postal code40413
Kendu Bay postal code40301
Kenol (Makuyu) postal code1020
Kenyatta National Hospital postal code202
Kenyatta University postal code609
Kenyenya postal code40211
Kericho postal code20200
Keroka postal code40202
Kerugoya postal code10300
Kerwa postal code906
Kesogon postal code30215
Kesses postal code30132
Keumbu postal code40212
Kevote postal code60108
Khayega postal code50104
Khumusalaba postal code50306
Khwisero postal code50135
Kiamariga postal code10122
Kiambere postal code60109
Kiambu postal code900
Kiamokama postal code40213
Kiamutugu postal code10309
Kiamwangi postal code236
Kiandu postal code10123
Kianjai postal code60602
Kianjokoma postal code60122
Kianyaga postal code10301
Kibigori postal code40119
Kibingoti postal code10311
Kibirichia postal code60201
Kibugu postal code60112
Kibwezi postal code90137
Kiganjo postal code10102
Kigumo postal code10203
Kihoya postal code10207
Kihuga Square postal code30110
Kiirua postal code60207
Kijabe postal code220
Kikima postal code90125
Kikuyu postal code902
Kilala postal code90305
Kilgoris postal code40700
Kilibwoni postal code30315
Kilifi postal code8010
Kilindini postal code80107
Kilingili postal code50315
Kimahuri postal code10125
Kimana postal code215
Kimathi way postal code10140
Kimbimbi postal code10310
Kimilili postal code50204
Kiminini postal code30209
Kimoning postal code30120
Kimulot postal code20225
Kimunye postal code10312
Kimwarer postal code30128
Kinamba postal code20320
Kinango postal code80405
Kinari postal code227
Kindaruma postal code1031
Kinoru postal code60216
Kionyo postal code60211
Kipevu postal code80116
Kipkabus postal code30103
Kipkarren River postal code50241
Kipkelion postal code20202
Kiplegetet postal code30117
Kipsaina postal code30203
Kipsaraman postal code30411
Kiptabach postal code30118
Kiptagich postal code30402
Kiptangwanyi postal code20133
Kiptere postal code20213
Kiptugumo postal code20208
Kirengeti postal code20131
Kiriani postal code10204
Kiritiri postal code60113
Kiritu postal code50313
Kiriua postal code1017
Kiruara postal code1018
Kisanana postal code20144
Kisasi postal code90204
Kiserian postal code206
Kisii postal code40200
Kisumu postal code40100
Kitale postal code30200
Kitengela postal code241
Kithimani postal code90124
Kithimu postal code60114
Kithyoko postal code90144
Kitise postal code90303
Kitivo postal code80316
Kitui postal code90200
Kiunduani postal code90148
Kiusyani postal code90218
Kivaani postal code90116
Kivunga postal code90111
Kocholya postal code50420
Koilot postal code30314
Kojwang postal code40317
Kola postal code90108
Kombewa postal code40102
Kondele postal code40103
Kondik postal code40121
Koracha postal code40639
Koru postal code40104
Kosele postal code40332
Koyonzo postal code50117
Kuresoi postal code20154
Kutus postal code10304
Kwale postal code80403
Kwanza postal code30210
Kwavonza postal code90215
Kyatune postal code90220
Kyeni postal code90209
Kyuso postal code90401
Laare postal code60601
LadhriAwasi postal code40122
Laikipia Campus postal code20330
Laisamis postal code60502
Lamu postal code80500
Lanet postal code20112
Langas postal code30112
Langata postal code509
Lavington postal code603
Leshau postal code20310
Lessos postal code30302
Likoni postal code80110
Limuru postal code217
Lita postal code90109
Litein postal code20210
Lodwar postal code30500
Loitoktok postal code209
Loiyangalani postal code60501
Lokichoggio postal code30503
Lokitaung postal code30504
Lokori postal code30506
Lolgorian postal code40701
Londian postal code20203
Longisa postal code20402
Lower Kabete postal code604
Luanda postal code50307
Luandanyi postal code50219
Luandeti postal code50240
Lubao postal code50118
Lugari postal code50108
Lugingo postal code40622
Luhano postal code40623
Lukolis postal code50421
Lukore postal code80408
Lukume postal code50132
Lumakanda postal code50242
LungaLunga postal code80402
Lunza postal code50119
Lusingeti postal code905
Lusiola postal code50320
Lutaso postal code50121
Lwakhakha postal code50220
MaaiMahiu postal code20147
Mabusi postal code50235
Machakos postal code90100
Madaraka postal code1002
Madiany postal code40613
Madina postal code80207
Magada postal code50321
Magadi postal code205
Magena postal code40516
Mago postal code50325
Magombo postal code40507
Magumoni postal code60403
Magunga postal code40307
Magutuni postal code0.60407
Magwagwa postal code40508
Mahanga postal code50322
MairoInya postal code20314
MajiMazuri postal code20145
Makimeny postal code20418
Makindu postal code90138
Makongeni postal code510
Maktau postal code80315
Makueni postal code90300
Makumbi postal code20149
Makunga postal code50133
Makupa postal code80112
Makutano postal code20141
Makuyu postal code1020
Malaha postal code50122
Malakisi postal code50209
Malava postal code50103
Malindi postal code80200
Malinya postal code50123
Mandera postal code70300
Manga postal code40509
Manyani postal code80301
Manyatta postal code60101
Manyuanda postal code40625
Manyulia postal code50126
Maragoli postal code50300
Maragua postal code10205
Maralal postal code20600
Marani postal code40214
Mariakani postal code80113
Marigat postal code30403
Marima postal code60408
Marimanti postal code60215
Mariwa postal code40408
Marmanet postal code20322
Marsabit postal code60500
Masana postal code50324
Maseno postal code40105
Mashini postal code80312
Mashuru postal code1103
Masii postal code90101
Masimba postal code40215
MasindeMuliro University postal code50139
Masinga postal code90141
Matayos postal code50422
Matete postal code50136
Mathare Valley postal code611
Mathuki postal code90406
Matiliku postal code90140
Matinyani postal code90210
Matuga postal code80406
Matunda postal code30205
Matuu postal code90119
Mau Narok postal code20111
Mau Summit postal code20122
Maua postal code60600
Maungu postal code80317
Mavindini postal code90304
Mawego postal code40310
Mazeras postal code80114
Mbagathi postal code503
Mbakalo postal code50236
MbariYaNjiku postal code231
Mbiri postal code10233
Mbita postal code40305
Mbitini postal code90214
Mbiuni postal code90110
Mbumbuni postal code127
Mchumbi Road postal code504
Menengai postal code20104
Merigi postal code20419
Merti postal code60303
Meru postal code60200
Mfangano postal code40319
Mgambonyi postal code80313
Mgange postal code80306
Miathene postal code60604
Migioini postal code1029
Migwani postal code90402
Miharati postal code20301
Mikayi postal code40225
Mikinduri postal code60607
Milimani postal code50138
Milton Siding postal code20123
Mirangine postal code20124
Mirogi postal code40320
Misikhu postal code50207
Misori postal code40626
Mitaboni postal code90104
Mitunguu postal code60204
Miu postal code90112
Miwani postal code40106
Mkomani postal code80106
Mobi Plaza postal code620
Mochongoi postal code20312
Mogogosiek postal code20403
Mogotio postal code20105
Moi Airport postal code80115
Moi University postal code30107
Moi-ben postal code30104
moi`s Bridge postal code30202
Mokomoni postal code40510
Mokowe postal code80502
Molo postal code20106
Mombasa postal code80100
Mosoriot postal code30307
Moyale postal code60700
Mpeketoni postal code80503
Msambweni postal code80404
MtitoAndei postal code90128
Mtongwe postal code80111
Mtopanga postal code80117
Mtwapa postal code80109
Mubwayo postal code50423
MuddoGashe postal code70102
Mudhiero postal code40627
Muguga postal code228
Mugunda postal code10129
Muhoroni postal code40107
Muhotetu postal code20323
Muhuru Bay postal code40409
Mukerenju postal code1023
Mukeu postal code20315
Mukuro postal code40410
Mukurweini postal code10103
Mulango postal code90216
Muluanda postal code50428
Mumias postal code50102
Mundoro postal code235
Mungatsi postal code50425
Muranga postal code10200
Muruka postal code1024
Murumba postal code50426
Murungaru postal code20316
Mururi postal code60120
Musanda postal code50125
Mutha postal code90211
Muthaiga postal code619
Muthetheni postal code90113
Mutituni postal code90117
Mutomo postal code90201
Mutumbu postal code40628
Muumandu postal code90114
Mwala postal code90102
Mwatate postal code80305
Mweiga postal code10104
Mwingi postal code90400
NairageEnkare postal code20504
Nairobi GPO postal code100
Naishi postal code20142
Naitiri postal code50211
Naivasha postal code20117
Nakuru postal code20100
Namanga postal code207
Nambacha postal code50127
Nambale postal code50409
Nandi Hills postal code30301
Nangili postal code50239
Nango postal code40615
Nanyuki postal code10400
Naromoru postal code10105
Narok postal code20500
Ndalani postal code90118
Ndalat postal code30123
Ndalu postal code50212
Ndanai postal code20404
Ndaragwa postal code20306
Ndenderu postal code230
Ndere postal code40629
Nderu postal code229
Ndhiwa postal code40302
Ndigwa postal code40630
Ndithini postal code1016
Ndooa postal code90202
Ndori postal code40602
NdunyuNjeru postal code20317
Ngambwa postal code80311
Nganduri postal code60115
Ngara Road postal code600
Ngecha postal code218
Ngewa postal code901
Nginyang postal code30404
Ngiya postal code40603
Ngong Hills postal code208
Ngong Road postal code505
Ngorika postal code20126
Nguni postal code90407
Nguyoini postal code10224
Ngwata postal code90129
Njipiship postal code40702
Njoro postal code20107
Nkondi postal code60214
Nkubu postal code60202
North Kinangop postal code20318
Nthongoini postal code90149
Ntimaru postal code40417
Nunguni postal code90130
Nuu postal code90408
Nyabondo postal code40124
Nyandorera postal code40631
Nyahururu postal code20300
Nyali postal code80118
Nyamache postal code40203
Nyamarambe postal code40206
Nyambunwa postal code40205
Nyamira postal code40500
Nyamonye postal code40632
Nyadhiwa postal code40333
Nyangande postal code40126
Nyangori postal code40127
Nyangusu postal code40218
Nyangweso postal code40311
Nyansiongo postal code40502
Nyaramba postal code40514
Nyaru postal code30131
Nyatike postal code40402
Nyawara postal code40633
Nyayo Stadium postal code506
Nyeri postal code10100
Nyilima postal code40611
Nzeeka postal code90136
Nziu postal code90143
Nzoia postal code50237
Obekai postal address50427
Oboch postal address40129
Ogembo postal address40204
Ogen postal address40130
Ogongo postal address40323
Okia postal address90301
OlJoroOrok postal address20302
OlKalou postal address20303
Olbutyo postal address20421
Olenguruone postal address20152
Olkurto postal address20502
Olololunga postal address20503
Oloomirani postal address20424
Oltepesi postal address213
Omboga postal address40306
Omogonchoro postal address40221
OngataRongai postal address511
Oriang postal address40227
Ortum postal address30602
Otaro postal address40324
Othaya postal address10106
OthochRakuom postal address40411
Othoro postal address40224
Otonglo postal address40108
Oyani-masii Postal address40334
Oyugis postal address40222
Pala postal address40329
Pap Onditi postal address40111
Parklands postal address623
Passenga postal address20311
Paw Akuche postal address40131
PembeTatu postal address40113
Plateau postal address30116
Port Victoria postal address50410
Quarry Road postal address624
Rabuor postal address40132
Racecourse Road postal address617
Ragengni postal address40604
Rakwaro postal address40325
Ramba postal address40330
Ramula postal address40142
Ranen postal address40412
Rangala postal address40634
Rangwe postal address40303
Rapogi postal address40403
Ratta postal address40137
Reru postal address40133
Rhamu postal address70302
Rigoma postal address40511
Ringa postal address40226
Riochanda postal address40512
Riosiri postal address40220
Riruta postal address512
RodiKopany postal address40326
Ronald Ngala Street postal address300
Ronda postal address20127
Rongai postal address20108
Rongo postal address40404
Roret postal address20204
Ruaraka postal address618
Ruiru postal address232
Rumuruti postal address20321
Runyenjes postal address60103
Ruri postal address20313
Ruringu postal address10133
Rusinga postal address40327
Ruthangati postal address10134
Sabatia postal address20143
Saboti postal address30211
Sagalla postal address80308
Sagana postal address10230
Samburu postal address80120
Samitsi postal address50128
Sare postal address40405
Sarit Centre postal address606
Sasumua Road postal address513
Sawagongo postal address40612
Sega postal address40614
Serem postal address50308
Seretunin postal address30407
Shabaab postal address20150
Shianda postal address50106
Shiatsala postal address50129
Shibuli postal address50130
Shimanyiro postal address50131
Shimba Hills postal address80407
Shinyalu postal address50107
Siakago postal address60104
Siaya postal address40600
Sidindi postal address40605
Sifuyo postal address40643
Sigomre postal address40635
Sigor postal address20405
Sigoti postal address40135
Sigowet postal address20212
Sikinwa postal address30217
Silibwet postal address20422
Simat postal address30127
Sindo postal address40308
Singore postal address30703
Sio Port postal address50401
Sipili postal address20326
Sirembe postal address40636
Sirende postal address30213
Sirisia postal address50208
Sirongo postal address40642
Solai postal address20128
Sololo postal address60701
Sondu postal address40109
Songhor postal address40110
Sorget postal address20223
Sosiot postal address20205
Sotik postal address20406
South Horr postal address20604
South Kinangop postal address20155
South Kinangop postal address20319
Soy postal address30105
SubaKuria postal address40418
Subukia postal address20109
Suguta Mar Mar postal address20602
Sulmac postal address20151
Sultan Hamud postal address90132
Suna postal address40400
Suwerwa postal address30212
Tabani postal address30220
Tabani postal address50238
Tala postal address90131
Tambach postal address30704
Tarasaa postal address80203
Tausa postal address80309
Taveta postal address80302
Tawa postal address90133
Tenges postal address30405
Thaara postal address10110
Thangathi postal address10135
Thare postal address1026
Thigio postal address210
Thika postal address1000
Tigiji postal address60210
Timau postal address10406
Timber Mill Road postal address20110
Timboroa postal address30108
Tiriki postal address50309
Tom Mboya postal address400
Tombe postal address40513
Tongaren postal address30218
Torongo postal address20153
Tot postal address30707
Tseikuru postal address90409
Tulia postal address90203
TumuTumu postal address10136
Tunyai postal address60213
Turbo postal address30106
Turi postal address20129
UasoNyiro postal address10137
Ugunja postal address40606
Uhuru Gardens postal address517
Ukunda postal address80400
Ukwala postal address40607
Uplands postal address222
Uranga postal address40608
Uriri postal address40228
Usenge postal address40609
Usigu postal address40637
Uthiru postal address605
Valley Arcade postal address514
Vihiga postal address50310
Village Market postal address621
Vipingo postal address80119
Vitengeni postal address80211
Viwandani postal address507
Voi postal address80300
Voo postal address90212
Wagusu postal address40638
Waithaka postal address613
Wajir postal address70200
Wamagana postal address10138
Wamba postal address20603
Wamunyu postal address90103
Wamwangi postal address1010
Wangige postal address614
Wanguru postal address10303
Wanjengi postal address10225
Wanjohi postal address20305
Watalii Road postal address80204
Watamu postal address80202
Webuye postal address50205
Weiwei postal address30603
Werugha postal address80303
Westlands postal address800
Winam postal address40141
Witu postal address80504
Wiyumiririe postal address20329
Wodanga postal address50311
Wundanyi postal address80304
Yala postal address40610
Yaya Towers postal address508
Yoani postal address90134
Ziwa postal address30214
Zombe postal address90213

Agenga postal code – 40406
Ahero postal code  – 40101
Ainabkoi postal code – 30101
Akala postal code  – 40139
Aluor postal code   – 40140
Amagoro postal code  –  50244
Amukura postal code  – 50403
Andigo postal code  –  40136
Angurai postal code  – 50412
Anyiko postal code  – 40616
Archer`s Post postal code  –  60302
Arror postal code  – 30708
Asembo Bay postal code – 40619
Asumbi postal code  – 40309
Athi River postal code  – 204
AwachTende postal code – 40328
Bahati postal code  – 20113
Bamburi postal code – 80101
Banja postal code  – 50316
Bar Ober postal code  – 50411
Baragoi postal code  – 20601
Baraton postal code  – 30306
Baricho postal code  –  10302
Bartolimo postal code  –  30412
Barwesa postal code  – 30412
Bissil postal code  –  01101
Bokoli postal code  – 50206
Bomet postal code  –  20400
Bondeni postal code  – 20101
Bondo postal code – 40601
Booker postal code  – 50137
Boro postal code – 40620
Budalangi postal code – 50415
Bugar postal code –  30702
Buhuyi postal code – 50416
Bukembe postal code  – 50233
Bukiri postal code  –  50417
Bukura postal code  – 50105
Bulimbo postal code  – 50109
Bumala postal code  – 50404
Bumutiru postal code . – 50418
Bungoma postal code  – 50200
Bunyore postal code – 50301
BuraTana postal code –  70104
Burnt Forest postal code  – 30102
Buru Buru postal code  – 515
Busia postal code  – 50400
Butere postal code  – 50101
Butula postal code  – 50405
Buyofu postal code  – 50210
Postal Office in Kenya – Code
Chamakanga postal Code – 50302
Changamwe postal Code – 80102
Chavakali postal Code – 50317
Chebiemit postal Code – 30706
Cheborge postal Code – 20215
Chebororwa postal Code – 30125
Chebunyo postal Code – 20401
Chemamul postal Code – 20222
Chemaner postal Code – 20407
Chemase postal Code – 40143
Chemelil postal Code – 40116
Chemiron postal Code – 30206
Chepareria postal Code – 30605
Chepkorio postal Code – 30129
Chepsonoi postal Code – 30309
Cheptais postal Code – 50201
Cheptalal postal Code – 20410
Chepterwai postal Code – 30121
Cheptongei postal Code – 30709
Chepsinendet postal Code – 20217
Chesoi postal Code – 30712
Chiakanyinga postal Code  – 60410
Chaikariga postal Code – 60409
Chogoria postal Code – 60401
Chuka postal Code – 60400
Chuvuli postal Code – 90219
Chumvi postal Code – 90147
Chumvini postal Code – 80314
Chwele postal Code – 50202
City Square postal Code – 200
Coast Gen Hsp postal Code – 80103
Dadaab postal Code – 70103
Dago postal Code – 40112
Dandora postal Code – 516
DarajaMbili postal Code – 40117
Daystar University postal Code – 90145
Dede postal Code – 40331
Diani Beach postal Code – 80401
Docks postal Code – 80104
DolDol postal Code – 10401
Dorofu postal Code – 50213
Dudi postal Code – 40621
Dundori postal Code – 20118
Eastleigh postal Code – 610
Egerton University postal Code – 20115
Ekalakala postal Code – 90139
El Wak postal code – 70301
Elburgon postal code – 20102
Eldama Ravine postal code – 20103
Eldoret Airport postal code – 30124
Eldoret GPO postal code – 30100
Elementatita postal code – 20119
Elugulu postal code – 50429
Emali postal code – 90121
Embakasi postal code – 501
Embu postal code – 60100
Emining postal code – 20140
Emuhaya postal code – 50314
Endarasha postal code – 10107
Endau postal code – 90206
Endebess postal code – 30201
Enosaen postal code – 40703
Enterprise Road postal code – 500
Eregi postal code – 50303
Etago postal code – 40208
EwasoKedong postal code – 242
Faza postal code – 80501
Fort Ternan postal code – 20209
Funyula postal code – 50406
Gacharage-ini postal code – 10210
Gachoka postal code – 60119
Gaitu postal code – 60209
Gakere Road postal code – 10109
Gakindu postal code – 10111
Gambogi postal code – 50318
Ganze postal code – 80205
GarbaTulla postal code – 60301
Garissa postal code – 70100
Garsen postal code – 80201
Gatara postal code – 10212
Gathiruini postal code – 239
Gathugu postal code – 240
Gatimbi postal code – 60217
Gatitu postal code – 10114
Gatondo postal code – 10115
Gatugura postal code – 10305
Gatukuyu postal code – 1028
Gatundu postal code – 1030
Gatunga postal code – 60404
Gatura postal code – 1013
Gede postal code – 80208
Gembe postal code – 40312
Gesima postal code – 40503
Gesusu postal code – 40201
Giakanja postal code – 10108
Gigiri postal code – 601
Gikoe postal code – 10213
Gilgil postal code – 20116
Giribe postal code – 40407
Gisambai postal code – 50304
Githiga postal code – 903
Githogo postal code – 60205
Githumu postal code – 1032
Githunguri postal code – 216
Gitimene postal code – 60212
Gituamba postal code – 1003
Gitugi postal code – 10209
Gongini postal code – 80206
Gorgor postal code – 20411
Griftu postal code – 70202
Habaswein postal code – 70201
Hakati postal code – 50407
Hamisi postal code – 50312
Hawinga postal code – 40640
Highridge postal code – 612
Hola postal code – 70101
Homa Bay postal code – 40300
Huruma postal code – 30109
Ichichi postal code – 10227
Igare postal code – 40209
Igoji postal code – 60402
Igwamiti postal code – 20307
Iiani postal code – 90120
Ikalaasa postal code – 90135
Ikerege postal code – 40415
Ikinu postal code – 904
Ikonge postal code – 40501
Ikutha postal code – 90207
Ikuu postal code – 60405
Ilasit postal code – 214
Ileho postal code – 50111
Imanga postal code – 50112
Ishiara postal code – 60102
Isibania postal code – 40414
Isinya postal code – 1102
Isiolo postal code – 60300
Isulu postal code – 50114
Iten postal code – 30700
Ithanga postal code – 1015
Itibo postal code – 40504
Itumbe postal code – 40210
Jebrok postal code – 50319
Juja Road postal code – 622
Kaanwa postal code – 60411
Kabarak University postal code – 20157
Kabarnet postal code – 30400
Kabartonjo postal code – 30401
Kabati postal code – 90205
Kabazi postal code – 20114
Kabianga postal code – 20201
Kabiemit postal code – 30130
Kabiyet postal code – 30303
Kabujoi postal code – 30305
Kabula postal code – 50214
Kacheliba postal code – 30601
Kadel postal code – 40314
Kadongo postal code – 40223
Kaewa postal code – 90150
Kagio postal code – 10306
Kagumo postal code – 10307
Kagunduini postal code – 1033
Kagwe postal code – 223
Kaheho postal code – 20304
Kahuhia postal code – 10206
Kahuro postal code – 10201
Kahuti postal code – 10214
Kaimosi postal code – 50305
Kainuk postal code – 30604
Kairo postal code – 10215
Kajiado postal code – 1100
Kakamega postal code – 50100
Kakemer postal code – 50419
Kakibora postal code – 30216
Kakoneni postal code – 80209
Kakuma postal code – 30501
Kakunga postal code – 50115
Kakuzi postal code – 1014
Kalamba postal code – 90122
Kalawa postal code – 90126
Kalimoni postal code – 1001
Kalokol postal code – 30502
Kaloleni postal code – 80105
Kamaget postal code – 20218
Kamahuha postal code – 10217
Kamara postal code – 20134
Kambiri postal code – 50116
Kambiti postal code – 10226
Kamiti postal code – 607
KampiYaSamaki postal code – 30406
Kamuriai postal code – 50408
Kamuwongo postal code – 90403
Kamwaura postal code – 20132
Kamwosor postal code – 30113
Kandara postal code – 1034
Kandiege postal code – 40304
Kangari postal code – 10218
Kangema postal code – 10202
Kangemi postal code – 625
Kangundo postal code – 90115
Kanja postal code – 60118
Kanjuku postal code – 1004
Kanyakine postal code – 60206
Kanyenyaini postal code – 10220
Kanyuambora postal code – 60106
Kapcheno postal code – 30304
Kapcherop postal code – 30204
Kapchorwa postal code – 30311
Kapedo postal code – 30410
Kapenguria postal code – 30600
Kapkatet postal code – 20214
Kapkelet postal code – 20219
Kapkenda postal code – 30119
Kapkugerwet postal code – 20206
Kapngetuny postal code – 30111
Kapsabet postal code – 30300
Kapsara postal code – 0.30208
Kapsoit postal code – 20211
Kapsokwony postal code – 50203
Kapsowar postal code – 30705
Kapsumbeiwa postal code – 30313
Kapsuser postal code – 20207
Kaptagat postal code – 30114
Kaptalamwa postal code – 30710
Kaptama postal code – 50234
Kaptarakwa postal code – 30701
Kaptebengwet postal code – 20221
Kaptel postal code – 30312
Kapteren postal code – 30711
Karaba postal code – 60105
Karandi postal code – 20328
Karatina postal code – 10101
Karatu postal code – 233
Karen postal code – 502
Karingari postal code – 60107
Kariobangi postal code – 615
Kariua postal code – 10231
Karota postal code – 40505
Karungu postal code – 40401
Karuri postal code – 219
Karurumo postal code – 60117
Kasarani postal code – 608
Kasigau postal code – 80307
Kasikeu postal code – 90123
Katangi postal code – 90106
Kathiani postal code – 90105
Kathonzweni postal code – 90302
Kathwana postal code – 60406
Katito postal code – 40118
Katse postal code – 90404
Katutu postal code – 90217
Kaviani postal code – 90107
Kavuti postal code – 90405
Kayole postal code – 518
Kebirigo postal code – 40506
Kedowa postal code – 20220
Keekorok postal code – 20501
Kegogi postal code – 40515
Kegonga postal code – 40416
Kehancha postal code – 40413
Kendu Bay postal code – 40301
Kenol (Makuyu) postal code – 1020
Kenyatta National Hospital postal code – 202
Kenyatta University postal code – 609
Kenyenya postal code – 40211
Kericho postal code – 20200
Keroka postal code – 40202
Kerugoya postal code – 10300
Kerwa postal code – 906
Kesogon postal code – 30215
Kesses postal code – 30132
Keumbu postal code – 40212
Kevote postal code – 60108
Khayega postal code – 50104
Khumusalaba postal code – 50306
Khwisero postal code – 50135
Kiamariga postal code – 10122
Kiambere postal code – 60109
Kiambu postal code – 900
Kiamokama postal code – 40213
Kiamutugu postal code – 10309
Kiamwangi postal code – 236
Kiandu postal code – 10123
Kianjai postal code – 60602
Kianjokoma postal code – 60122
Kianyaga postal code – 10301
Kibigori postal code – 40119
Kibingoti postal code – 10311
Kibirichia postal code – 60201
Kibugu postal code – 60112
Kibwezi postal code – 90137
Kiganjo postal code – 10102
Kigumo postal code – 10203
Kihoya postal code – 10207
Kihuga Square postal code – 30110
Kiirua postal code – 60207
Kijabe postal code – 220
Kikima postal code – 90125
Kikuyu postal code – 902
Kilala postal code – 90305
Kilgoris postal code – 40700
Kilibwoni postal code – 30315
Kilifi postal code – 8010
Kilindini postal code – 80107
Kilingili postal code – 50315
Kimahuri postal code – 10125
Kimana postal code – 215
Kimathi way postal code – 10140
Kimbimbi postal code – 10310
Kimilili postal code – 50204
Kiminini postal code – 30209
Kimoning postal code – 30120
Kimulot postal code – 20225
Kimunye postal code – 10312
Kimwarer postal code – 30128
Kinamba postal code – 20320
Kinango postal code – 80405
Kinari postal code – 227
Kindaruma postal code – 1031
Kinoru postal code – 60216
Kionyo postal code – 60211
Kipevu postal code – 80116
Kipkabus postal code – 30103
Kipkarren River postal code – 50241
Kipkelion postal code – 20202
Kiplegetet postal code – 30117
Kipsaina postal code – 30203
Kipsaraman postal code – 30411
Kiptabach postal code – 30118
Kiptagich postal code – 30402
Kiptangwanyi postal code – 20133
Kiptere postal code – 20213
Kiptugumo postal code – 20208
Kirengeti postal code – 20131
Kiriani postal code – 10204
Kiritiri postal code – 60113
Kiritu postal code – 50313
Kiriua postal code – 1017
Kiruara postal code – 1018
Kisanana postal code – 20144
Kisasi postal code – 90204
Kiserian postal code – 206
Kisii postal code – 40200
Kisumu postal code – 40100
Kitale postal code – 30200
Kitengela postal code – 241
Kithimani postal code – 90124
Kithimu postal code – 60114
Kithyoko postal code – 90144
Kitise postal code – 90303
Kitivo postal code – 80316
Kitui postal code – 90200
Kiunduani postal code – 90148
Kiusyani postal code – 90218
Kivaani postal code – 90116
Kivunga postal code – 90111
Kocholya postal code – 50420
Koilot postal code – 30314
Kojwang postal code – 40317
Kola postal code – 90108
Kombewa postal code – 40102
Kondele postal code – 40103
Kondik postal code – 40121
Koracha postal code – 40639
Koru postal code – 40104
Kosele postal code – 40332
Koyonzo postal code – 50117
Kuresoi postal code – 20154
Kutus postal code – 10304
Kwale postal code – 80403
Kwanza postal code – 30210
Kwavonza postal code – 90215
Kyatune postal code – 90220
Kyeni postal code – 90209
Kyuso postal code – 90401
Laare postal code – 60601
LadhriAwasi postal code – 40122
Laikipia Campus postal code – 20330
Laisamis postal code – 60502
Lamu postal code – 80500
Lanet postal code – 20112
Langas postal code – 30112
Langata postal code – 509
Lavington postal code – 603
Leshau postal code – 20310
Lessos postal code – 30302
Likoni postal code – 80110
Limuru postal code – 217
Lita postal code – 90109
Litein postal code – 20210
Lodwar postal code – 30500
Loitoktok postal code – 209
Loiyangalani postal code – 60501
Lokichoggio postal code – 30503
Lokitaung postal code – 30504
Lokori postal code – 30506
Lolgorian postal code – 40701
Londian postal code – 20203
Longisa postal code – 20402
Lower Kabete postal code – 604
Luanda postal code – 50307
Luandanyi postal code – 50219
Luandeti postal code – 50240
Lubao postal code – 50118
Lugari postal code – 50108
Lugingo postal code – 40622
Luhano postal code – 40623
Lukolis postal code – 50421
Lukore postal code – 80408
Lukume postal code – 50132
Lumakanda postal code – 50242
LungaLunga postal code – 80402
Lunza postal code – 50119
Lusingeti postal code – 905
Lusiola postal code – 50320
Lutaso postal code – 50121
Lwakhakha postal code – 50220
MaaiMahiu postal code – 20147
Mabusi postal code – 50235
Machakos postal code – 90100
Madaraka postal code – 1002
Madiany postal code – 40613
Madina postal code – 80207
Magada postal code – 50321
Magadi postal code – 205
Magena postal code – 40516
Mago postal code – 50325
Magombo postal code – 40507
Magumoni postal code – 60403
Magunga postal code – 40307
Magutuni postal code – 0.60407
Magwagwa postal code – 40508
Mahanga postal code – 50322
MairoInya postal code – 20314
MajiMazuri postal code – 20145
Makimeny postal code – 20418
Makindu postal code – 90138
Makongeni postal code – 510
Maktau postal code – 80315
Makueni postal code – 90300
Makumbi postal code – 20149
Makunga postal code – 50133
Makupa postal code – 80112
Makutano postal code – 20141
Makuyu postal code – 1020
Malaha postal code – 50122
Malakisi postal code – 50209
Malava postal code – 50103
Malindi postal code – 80200
Malinya postal code – 50123
Mandera postal code – 70300
Manga postal code – 40509
Manyani postal code – 80301
Manyatta postal code – 60101
Manyuanda postal code – 40625
Manyulia postal code – 50126
Maragoli postal code – 50300
Maragua postal code – 10205
Maralal postal code – 20600
Marani postal code – 40214
Mariakani postal code – 80113
Marigat postal code – 30403
Marima postal code – 60408
Marimanti postal code – 60215
Mariwa postal code – 40408
Marmanet postal code – 20322
Marsabit postal code – 60500
Masana postal code – 50324
Maseno postal code – 40105
Mashini postal code – 80312
Mashuru postal code – 1103
Masii postal code – 90101
Masimba postal code – 40215
MasindeMuliro University postal code – 50139
Masinga postal code – 90141
Matayos postal code – 50422
Matete postal code – 50136
Mathare Valley postal code – 611
Mathuki postal code – 90406
Matiliku postal code – 90140
Matinyani postal code – 90210
Matuga postal code – 80406
Matunda postal code – 30205
Matuu postal code – 90119
Mau Narok postal code – 20111
Mau Summit postal code – 20122
Maua postal code – 60600
Maungu postal code – 80317
Mavindini postal code – 90304
Mawego postal code – 40310
Mazeras postal code – 80114
Mbagathi postal code – 503
Mbakalo postal code – 50236
MbariYaNjiku postal code – 231
Mbiri postal code – 10233
Mbita postal code – 40305
Mbitini postal code – 90214
Mbiuni postal code – 90110
Mbumbuni postal code – 127
Mchumbi Road postal code – 504
Menengai postal code – 20104
Merigi postal code – 20419
Merti postal code – 60303
Meru postal code – 60200
Mfangano postal code – 40319
Mgambonyi postal code – 80313
Mgange postal code – 80306
Miathene postal code – 60604
Migioini postal code – 1029
Migwani postal code – 90402
Miharati postal code – 20301
Mikayi postal code – 40225
Mikinduri postal code – 60607
Milimani postal code – 50138
Milton Siding postal code – 20123
Mirangine postal code – 20124
Mirogi postal code – 40320
Misikhu postal code – 50207
Misori postal code – 40626
Mitaboni postal code – 90104
Mitunguu postal code – 60204
Miu postal code – 90112
Miwani postal code – 40106
Mkomani postal code – 80106
Mobi Plaza postal code – 620
Mochongoi postal code – 20312
Mogogosiek postal code – 20403
Mogotio postal code – 20105
Moi Airport postal code – 80115
Moi University postal code – 30107
Moi-ben postal code – 30104
moi`s Bridge postal code – 30202
Mokomoni postal code – 40510
Mokowe postal code – 80502
Molo postal code – 20106
Mombasa postal code – 80100
Mosoriot postal code – 30307
Moyale postal code – 60700
Mpeketoni postal code – 80503
Msambweni postal code – 80404
MtitoAndei postal code – 90128
Mtongwe postal code – 80111
Mtopanga postal code – 80117
Mtwapa postal code – 80109
Mubwayo postal code – 50423
MuddoGashe postal code – 70102
Mudhiero postal code – 40627
Muguga postal code – 228
Mugunda postal code – 10129
Muhoroni postal code – 40107
Muhotetu postal code – 20323
Muhuru Bay postal code – 40409
Mukerenju postal code – 1023
Mukeu postal code – 20315
Mukuro postal code – 40410
Mukurweini postal code – 10103
Mulango postal code – 90216
Muluanda postal code – 50428
Mumias postal code – 50102
Mundoro postal code – 235
Mungatsi postal code – 50425
Muranga postal code – 10200
Muruka postal code – 1024
Murumba postal code – 50426
Murungaru postal code – 20316
Mururi postal code – 60120
Musanda postal code – 50125
Mutha postal code – 90211
Muthaiga postal code – 619
Muthetheni postal code – 90113
Mutituni postal code – 90117
Mutomo postal code – 90201
Mutumbu postal code – 40628
Muumandu postal code – 90114
Mwala postal code – 90102
Mwatate postal code – 80305
Mweiga postal code – 10104
Mwingi postal code – 90400
NairageEnkare postal code – 20504
Nairobi GPO postal code – 100
Naishi postal code – 20142
Naitiri postal code – 50211
Naivasha postal code – 20117
Nakuru postal code – 20100
Namanga postal code – 207
Nambacha postal code – 50127
Nambale postal code – 50409
Nandi Hills postal code – 30301
Nangili postal code – 50239
Nango postal code – 40615
Nanyuki postal code – 10400
Naromoru postal code – 10105
Narok postal code – 20500
Ndalani postal code – 90118
Ndalat postal code – 30123
Ndalu postal code – 50212
Ndanai postal code – 20404
Ndaragwa postal code – 20306
Ndenderu postal code – 230
Ndere postal code – 40629
Nderu postal code – 229
Ndhiwa postal code – 40302
Ndigwa postal code – 40630
Ndithini postal code – 1016
Ndooa postal code – 90202
Ndori postal code – 40602
NdunyuNjeru postal code – 20317
Ngambwa postal code – 80311
Nganduri postal code – 60115
Ngara Road postal code – 600
Ngecha postal code – 218
Ngewa postal code – 901
Nginyang postal code – 30404
Ngiya postal code – 40603
Ngong Hills postal code – 208
Ngong Road postal code – 505
Ngorika postal code – 20126
Nguni postal code – 90407
Nguyoini postal code – 10224
Ngwata postal code – 90129
Njipiship postal code – 40702
Njoro postal code – 20107
Nkondi postal code – 60214
Nkubu postal code – 60202
North Kinangop postal code – 20318
Nthongoini postal code – 90149
Ntimaru postal code – 40417
Nunguni postal code – 90130
Nuu postal code – 90408
Nyabondo postal code – 40124
Nyandorera postal code – 40631
Nyahururu postal code – 20300
Nyali postal code – 80118
Nyamache postal code – 40203
Nyamarambe postal code – 40206
Nyambunwa postal code – 40205
Nyamira postal code – 40500
Nyamonye postal code – 40632
Nyadhiwa postal code – 40333
Nyangande postal code – 40126
Nyangori postal code – 40127
Nyangusu postal code – 40218
Nyangweso postal code – 40311
Nyansiongo postal code – 40502
Nyaramba postal code – 40514
Nyaru postal code – 30131
Nyatike postal code – 40402
Nyawara postal code – 40633
Nyayo Stadium postal code – 506
Nyeri postal code – 10100
Nyilima postal code – 40611
Nzeeka postal code – 90136
Nziu postal code – 90143
Nzoia postal code – 50237
Obekai postal address – 50427
Oboch postal address – 40129
Ogembo postal address – 40204
Ogen postal address – 40130
Ogongo postal address – 40323
Okia postal address – 90301
OlJoroOrok postal address – 20302
OlKalou postal address – 20303
Olbutyo postal address – 20421
Olenguruone postal address – 20152
Olkurto postal address – 20502
Olololunga postal address – 20503
Oloomirani postal address – 20424
Oltepesi postal address – 213
Omboga postal address – 40306
Omogonchoro postal address – 40221
OngataRongai postal address – 511
Oriang postal address – 40227
Ortum postal address – 30602
Otaro postal address – 40324
Othaya postal address – 10106
OthochRakuom postal address – 40411
Othoro postal address – 40224
Otonglo postal address – 40108
Oyani-masii Postal address – 40334
Oyugis postal address – 40222
Pala postal address – 40329
Pap Onditi postal address – 40111
Parklands postal address – 623
Passenga postal address – 20311
Paw Akuche postal address – 40131
PembeTatu postal address – 40113
Plateau postal address – 30116
Port Victoria postal address – 50410
Quarry Road postal address – 624
Rabuor postal address – 40132
Racecourse Road postal address – 617
Ragengni postal address – 40604
Rakwaro postal address – 40325
Ramba postal address – 40330
Ramula postal address – 40142
Ranen postal address – 40412
Rangala postal address – 40634
Rangwe postal address – 40303
Rapogi postal address – 40403
Ratta postal address – 40137
Reru postal address – 40133
Rhamu postal address – 70302
Rigoma postal address – 40511
Ringa postal address – 40226
Riochanda postal address – 40512
Riosiri postal address – 40220
Riruta postal address – 512
RodiKopany postal address – 40326
Ronald Ngala Street postal address – 300
Ronda postal address – 20127
Rongai postal address – 20108
Rongo postal address – 40404
Roret postal address – 20204
Ruaraka postal address – 618
Ruiru postal address – 232
Rumuruti postal address – 20321
Runyenjes postal address – 60103
Ruri postal address – 20313
Ruringu postal address – 10133
Rusinga postal address – 40327
Ruthangati postal address – 10134
Sabatia postal address – 20143
Saboti postal address – 30211
Sagalla postal address – 80308
Sagana postal address – 10230
Samburu postal address – 80120
Samitsi postal address – 50128
Sare postal address – 40405
Sarit Centre postal address – 606
Sasumua Road postal address – 513
Sawagongo postal address – 40612
Sega postal address – 40614
Serem postal address – 50308
Seretunin postal address – 30407
Shabaab postal address – 20150
Shianda postal address – 50106
Shiatsala postal address – 50129
Shibuli postal address – 50130
Shimanyiro postal address – 50131
Shimba Hills postal address – 80407
Shinyalu postal address – 50107
Siakago postal address – 60104
Siaya postal address – 40600
Sidindi postal address – 40605
Sifuyo postal address – 40643
Sigomre postal address – 40635
Sigor postal address – 20405
Sigoti postal address – 40135
Sigowet postal address – 20212
Sikinwa postal address – 30217
Silibwet postal address – 20422
Simat postal address – 30127
Sindo postal address – 40308
Singore postal address – 30703
Sio Port postal address – 50401
Sipili postal address – 20326
Sirembe postal address – 40636
Sirende postal address – 30213
Sirisia postal address – 50208
Sirongo postal address – 40642
Solai postal address – 20128
Sololo postal address – 60701
Sondu postal address – 40109
Songhor postal address – 40110
Sorget postal address – 20223
Sosiot postal address – 20205
Sotik postal address – 20406
South Horr postal address – 20604
South Kinangop postal address – 20155
South Kinangop postal address – 20319
Soy postal address – 30105
SubaKuria postal address – 40418
Subukia postal address – 20109
Suguta Mar Mar postal address – 20602
Sulmac postal address – 20151
Sultan Hamud postal address – 90132
Suna postal address – 40400
Suwerwa postal address – 30212
Tabani postal address – 30220
Tabani postal address – 50238
Tala postal address – 90131
Tambach postal address – 30704
Tarasaa postal address – 80203
Tausa postal address – 80309
Taveta postal address – 80302
Tawa postal address – 90133
Tenges postal address – 30405
Thaara postal address – 10110
Thangathi postal address – 10135
Thare postal address – 1026
Thigio postal address – 210
Thika postal address – 1000
Tigiji postal address – 60210
Timau postal address – 10406
Timber Mill Road postal address – 20110
Timboroa postal address – 30108
Tiriki postal address – 50309
Tom Mboya postal address – 400
Tombe postal address – 40513
Tongaren postal address – 30218
Torongo postal address – 20153
Tot postal address – 30707
Tseikuru postal address – 90409
Tulia postal address – 90203
TumuTumu postal address – 10136
Tunyai postal address – 60213
Turbo postal address – 30106
Turi postal address – 20129
UasoNyiro postal address – 10137
Ugunja postal address – 40606
Uhuru Gardens postal address – 517
Ukunda postal address – 80400
Ukwala postal address – 40607
Uplands postal address – 222
Uranga postal address – 40608
Uriri postal address – 40228
Usenge postal address – 40609
Usigu postal address – 40637
Uthiru postal address – 605
Valley Arcade postal address – 514
Vihiga postal address – 50310
Village Market postal address – 621
Vipingo postal address – 80119
Vitengeni postal address – 80211
Viwandani postal address – 507
Voi postal address – 80300
Voo postal address – 90212
Wagusu postal address – 40638
Waithaka postal address – 613
Wajir postal address – 70200
Wamagana postal address – 10138
Wamba postal address – 20603
Wamunyu postal address – 90103
Wamwangi postal address – 1010
Wangige postal address – 614
Wanguru postal address – 10303
Wanjengi postal address – 10225
Wanjohi postal address – 20305
Watalii Road postal address – 80204
Watamu postal address – 80202
Webuye postal address – 50205
Weiwei postal address – 30603
Werugha postal address – 80303
Westlands postal address – 800
Winam postal address – 40141
Witu postal address – 80504
Wiyumiririe postal address – 20329
Wodanga postal address – 50311
Wundanyi postal address – 80304
Yala postal address – 40610
Yaya Towers postal address – 508
Yoani postal address – 90134
Ziwa postal address – 30214
Zombe postal address – 90213

1 2 3 15
Page 1 of 15